Tutti i tabellini delle partite di avvio stagione

Pin It

 

Pepo Team Vanoli – Sansebasket 73-84 (19-26, 33-41, 53-59,73-84) arbitri: Panena, Cigoli
Pepo Team Vanoli: Zagni 4, Magnifico 6, Greco 3, Oneda, Denti 2, Frosi 1, Olmi, Lamanna 16, Calì 19, Ghiraldi, Penzani 2, Bruno 8, Bertanzetti 12. All: Generali
Sansebasket: Mondoni L., Sbernadori 13, Zovadelli 8, Bosini 10, Caterina, Allegri 2, Baiocchi 4, Rubino 2, Ficarelli 2, Pozzali, Signorini, Grandi, Menta 33, Beati 10. All: Bodini

Boschetto – Dinamo Leopuma 82-77 (dts) (14-19, 30-34, 49-50, 71-71, 82-71) arbitri: Ruscelli – Fioretti
Boschetto: Tirel 22, Praticò 2, Medagliani, Galli 4, Dizioli, Gambazzi, Maccagnola D.,Maestri, Morganelli R 8, Dellamura 3, Morganelli K 3, Crescenzo 12, Parini 9, Ceruti 19. All: Medagliani
Dinamo Leopuma: Brancaccio 4, Campanini 17, Guarneri 8, Alves Santini 2, Azzali 2, Lombardi G , Lombardi M C 2, Rinaldi 3, Pittalis 6, Maldotti 10, Ruggeri 4, Seletti 8. All: Brancaccio

Teambaskin – Juvi 67-25 (18-7, 39-9, 45-19, 67-25) arbitri: Medagliani, Guarneri
Teambaskin: Ruscelli 4, Manfredini 4, Torri, D’Avossa, Ricella 4, Sanngh 4, Zagni 5, Milazzo 6, Frigoli, Piazzi 6, Guarneri 3, Trioni 1, Touille 18, Ghidoni 12. All: Ruscelli Michael
Juvi: Fioretti P. 6, Negroni 2, Violato, Mondini 2, Sagonà 2, Maccagnola A. 2, Martucci 2, Lazzari 7, Bile 2. All: Fioretti

Stagno Lombardo 54-Polisportiva S. Ilario 88 (2-27, 24-42, 38-69, 54-88) arbitri: Fumagalli, Fioretti
Stagno Lombardo: Mondoni, Demarchi, Fanzani, Pagliarini 2, Bonaccio 2, Cannella, Gerevini S. 1, Grasselli, Cavagnini, Contini, Maffini 8, Pallavicini D. 27, Gerevini R. 13. All: Mondoni
Polisportiva S.Ilario: Copercini 10, Garbino 6, Chiavuzzo 6, Celli 2, Dasti 2, Alvergna, Ruggeri 6, Gavardi 2, Collini 7, Crespi, Ghisani, Feraboli, Melogbo 24, Brera 24. All: Ruggeri

San Bassano – Dinamo Leopuma 78-67 Arbitri: Loda-Torri
(12-19,40-43,56-58,78-67)
San Bassano: Fantazzini 10, Faciocchi A 12, Fusarpoli F 4 ,Fusarpoli M 12, Persico, Salvatori 1, Cadenazzi, Cairo 9, Vicidomini, Secchi 6, Zammati 4, Brioschi 4, Leso 16. All. Cadenazzi Walter
Dinamo Leopuma: Paloschi 3, Brancaccio 3, Sali 2, Santini, Azzali 4, Lombardi M.C, Lombardi G 2, Rinaldi, Pittalis 18, Maldotti 21, Seletti 14. All. Brancaccio

IMGL8524.jpg

Spartak Leopuma – S. Michele 81-43 (21-11, 35-29, 60-41, 81-43) arbitri: Mondoni L. Panena
Spartak Leopuma: Ginevra 8, Lazzari 10, Vialli 4, Bamba 3, Dal Rio 1, Hluschu 4, Codella, Ghisolfi 3, Fornasari 14, Abruzzi 24, Boselli 10. All: Vialli
S.Michele: Longhi 12, Dini 2, Angiolini 12, Gaboardi, Leonardi, Biazzi, Moriggi, Gandolfi, Pagani 5, Negroni, Ferpozzi 8, Baiocchi 2, Fraglica 2. All: Lottici

IMGL8533.jpg