I risultati della 12° giornata del FantaCremona 2017-2018

Pin It

LUCA PAGLIARI

POR
Bonizzoni (Soresinese) Non entrato

Raimondi (Leoncelli) 0
DIF
Baiguerra (Robecco) -1
Filippini (Psg) +1
Zanoni (Sesto 2010) Non entrato

Agosti (Castelleone) 0
Gusberti (Psg)

CEN
Gardani (Persico Dosimo) +1
Veneroni (Casalese) 0
Bozzetti (Psg) +2
Rizzi (sported) +2

Lhilali Amin (Sesto 2010)
Regonini (Castelvetro)

ATT
Spotti (Cicognolese) 0
Girelli (Robecco) -1
Chiappani (casalese) Non entrato

Fregona (Grumulus) +1
Frisina (Psg)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +5

MATTEO CANESI

Burlini (sported) +1
Mori (sported) +1
Fall (pescarolo) -1
Borghesi R (corona) 0
Maiocchi (soresinese) Non entrato
Tolomini (p.dosimo) +1
Raimondi (cava) -1
Capelli (baldesio) +1
Kallashi (cava) -1
Armelloni (sported) +1
Guerreschi (castelverde) +1

Llheasi (p.dosimo)
Mogni(dosimo)
Poli (dosimo)
Piacenza (ariete) +1
Jaithe (marini)
Orsini (castelvetro)
Brahia (p.dosimo)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +4

DIEGO DIEGO

Alquati (cipelletti) -3

Bresciani D Non entrato
Caviglia +1
Baiguerra -1
(BERTOLETTI +1 cancian)

Lilhali -1
Presti -1
Picetti +2
Basana Non entrato
(Amore -1 azzini)

Barborini +2
Spotti 0
Salvini +1
(Valetti melgari)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE 0

MATTIA PIETROBELLI

Cipelletti (sesto) Non entrato
Scarabelli (baldesio) +1
Baiguerra (Robecco) -1
Cancian M. (Sestese) +1
Presti (Robecco) -1
Dell'Anna (Robecco) Non entrato
Lilhali A. (Sesto) -1
Stringhini (baldesio) +1
Spotti (cicognolese) 0
Elidoro (baldesio) +3
Valetti D. (Robecco) 0

Bertoletti (castelvetro) -2
Zangirolami (cava)
Inverni (spinadesco)
Rabaiotti R. (Cava) -1
Gardani (dosimo)
Girelli G. (Robecco)
Rabaiotti D. (Cava)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE 0

LORENZO REGONINI

Alessandro Sandrini (Casalese) -1
Mattia Mori (Sported) +1
Manuel Baiguerra (Robecco) -1
Matteo Filippini (Psg) +1
Matteo Veneroni (Casalese) 0
Luca Pagliari (Psg) +1
Anthony Dell'Anna (Robecco) Non entrato
Luca De Mitri (Leoncelli) +2
Daniele Valetti (Robecco) 0
Fabio Spotti (Cicognolese) 0
Manuel Moglia (Grumulus) +2

Edoardo Raimondi (Leoncelli)
Alberto Bazzani (Casalese)
Gianluca Zanoni (Sesto 2010)
Federico Giacomin (Sesto 2010) -1
Lorenzo Facchini (Castelvetro)
Lorenzo Frisina (Psg)
Fabio Chiappani (Casalese)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +4

ANDREA VIGNONI

Raimondi 0

Porcari +2
Ferretti +1
Bocchi +1

De mitri +2
Guerreschi +1
Principato +1
Rivoltini +1

Sozzi +2
Vignoni +1
Capoani +1

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +13