I risultati del FantaCremona della 15° giornata

Pin It

SIMONE MAIOCCHI

Burlini (sported) -3
Cadenazzi (sore) 0
Guardiani +1

baiguerra (robecco) +1
Maiocchi (sore) 0
Capelli (balde) +1
Gobbi (2010) Non entrato
Siri (sported) Non entrato
Annecchino (sported) -1
Arisi (balde) +3
Lera (sore) +1

Tangorra (stagno)
Premoli (stagno)
Amiri (Castelverde) Non entrato
Digesu (corona) Non entrato
Gianluppi (casalbuttano)
Orsini (castelvetro)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +3

LORENZO REGONINI

Alessandro Sandrini (Casalese) -1
Mattia Mori (Sported) 0
Manuel Baiguerra (Robecco) +1
Matteo Filippini (Psg) +1
Carlo Lena (Cicognolese) 0
Luca Pagliari (Psg) +1
Anthony Dell'Anna (Robecco) Non entrato
Federico Giacomin (Sesto 2010) Non entrato
Daniele Valetti (Robecco) +1
Fabio Spotti (Cicognolese) +1
Lorenzo Frisina (Psg) +2

Edoardo Raimondi (Leoncelli)
Gianluca Zanoni (Sesto 2010)
Alberto Bazzani (Casalese)
Matteo Veneroni (Casalese) 0
Lorenzo Facchini (Castelvetro) -1
Manuel Moglia (Grumulus)
Fabio Chiappani (Casalese)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +5

LUCA PAGLIARI

POR
Bonizzoni (Soresinese) Non entrato

Raimondi (Leoncelli) -1
DIF
Baiguerra (Robecco)  +1
Filippini (Psg) +1
Gusberti (Psg) +1

Agosti (Castelleone)
Zanoni (Sesto 2010)

CEN
Gardani (Persico +1
Veneroni (Casalese) 0
Bozzetti (Psg) Non entrato
Rizzi (sported) -1

Lhilali Amin (Sesto 2010) 0
Regonini (Castelvetro)

ATT
Spotti (Cicognolese) +1
Girelli (Robecco) +2
Chiappani (casalese) Non entrato

Frisina (Psg) +2
Fregona (Grumulus)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +7

MATTEO CANESI

Burlini (sported) -3
Mori (sported) 0
Fall (pescarolo) -1
Borghesi R (corona) -1
Maiocchi (soresinese) 0
Tolomini (p.dosimo) 0
Raimondi (cava) +1
Capelli (baldesio) +1
Kallashi (cava) +3
Armelloni (sported) -1
Guerreschi (castelverde) +1

Bataru (corona)
Mogni(dosimo)
Poli (dosimo)
Piacenza (ariete)
Jaithe (marini)
Orsini (castelvetro)
Brahia (p.dosimo)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE 0

MATTIA PIETROBELLI

Cipelletti (sesto 2010) -1
Zangirolami (cava) +1
Baiguerra (Robecco) +1
Cancian M. (Sestese) +1
Presti (Robecco) +1
Lilhali A. (Sesto 2010) 0
Dell'Anna (Robecco) Non entrato
Stringhini (baldesio) +1
Spotti (cicognolese) +1
Girelli G. (Robecco) +2
Valetti D. (Robecco) +1

Bertoletti (castelvetro)
Scarabelli (baldesio)
Inverni (spinadesco)
Rabaiotti R. (Cava) Non entrato
Gardani (dosimo) +1
Elidoro (baldesio)
Camino (Casalbuttano)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +9

DIEGO DIEGO

Alquati (cico) (cipelletti sesto) -1

Caviglia paderno +1
Bertoletti paderno +1
Bresciani Daniele Cico 0
(Rizzi zangirolami cava)

Picetti paderno +1
Lilhali sesto 0
Grazioli Cico Non entrato
Presti robecco +1
(Basana Castelverde +1 amore casalbuttano)

Barborini paderno +2
Melgari paderno +2
Spotti cico +1

(Salvini valetti)

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE +9

ANDREA VIGNONI

Raimondi -1

Ferretti 0
Porcari 0
Almici 0

De mitri 0
Guerreschi 0
Vignoni 0
Calogero 0

Somenzi 0
Rivoltini 0
Sozzi 0

PUNTEGGIO UFFICIALE -1