Orofino e Bianchessi agganciano Lanzi in vetta

Pin It

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE I

8Gol  
LANZI (San Paolo) OROFINO (Pieranica) BIANCHESSI (Doverese)

 

7Gol  
REBUCCI (Calcio Crema) PESENTI (Pianenghese) BONIZZONI (Calcio Crema)

6Gol  
RICETTI (Calcio Crema) STRINGHI (Cso Offanengo) TABACCHI (Monte Cremasco) GIAVALDI (Casaletto Ceredano) REMEDIO (Fontanella) CAVALLI (Palazzo Pignano)

5Gol  
NAVA (Calcio Crema) MARCHESINI (Scannabuese)
4Gol  
CARERA (Oratorio Sabbioni) ALLEVI (Mozzanichese) RUSCONI (Palazzo Pignano) GALLARINI (Fontanella) PILONI (Cso Offanengo) DEPONTI (Issese) LOMBARDO (Monte Cremasco) SCARAVAGGI (San Paolo) CONSOLANDI (San Paolo)

3Gol  

BRUNI (Pieranica) TONINELLI (Issese) MARINIELLO (Casaletto Ceredano) ROSSI (Pieranica) PADERNO (San Paolo) CADREGARI (Oratorio Sabbioni) VIDALBA (Palazzo Pignano) CARIFFI (Scannabuese) FERRARI (Ombriano Aurora) SCARPELLI (Calcio Crema) MARTINELLI (Mozzanichese) BECCALLI (Cso Offanengo) TONANI (Casaletto Ceredano)

2Gol  

CASORATI (Monte Cremasco) BORLETTI (Monte Cremasco) FROSI (Fontanella)  SCALVINI (Fontanella) MERICO (Casaletto Ceredano) LOMBINO (Bagnolo) BERTOLOTTI (Fontanella) OGLIARI (Pieranica) BARBATI (Bagnolo) ARCIERO (Pianenghese) ISUFI (Monte Cremasco) CAPELLETTI (Issese) ANELLI (Ombriano Aurora) MOSSI (Mozzanichese) VALSECCHI (Scannabuese) TAGLIAFERRI (Pianenghese) NICHETTI (Casaletto Ceredano) D. ZANINI (Monte Cremasco) CAPPA (Scannabuese) OLIVARI (Pieranica) SPINELLI (Calcio Crema)

1Gol  
ROBESTI (Doverese) LUCINI PAIONI (Palazzo Pignano) ROSSI (Doverese) ROSSONI (Mozzanichese) BALLERINI (Cso Offanengo) SANGALLI (Pianenghese) CATTANI (San Paolo) TASSI (Scannabuese) GINELLI (Scannabuese) FARGNOLI (Scannabuese) GUARNERI (Issese) ASSANDRI (Pianenghese) MORETTI (Casaletto Ceredano) BOMBELLI (Casaletto Ceredano) GRASSELLI (Doverese) VIGORELLI (Doverese) PEDRAZZINI (Doverese) GULLI (Issese) MOSCA (Mozzanichese) CARELLI (Pianenghese) CANTONI (Ombriano Aurora) VOLPI (Issese) MAIOLI (Monte Cremasco) BARBAGLIO (Calcio Crema) MARTINELLI (Fontanella) ROMANO (Cso Offanengo) DE MAESTRI (Pieranica) PEVERALLI (Scannabuese) CAPPELLARI (Mozzanichese) PAVESI (Ombriano Aurora) ROVAGLIO (Calcio Crema) BUSSI (Oratorio Sabbioni) CERRI (Pieranica) FERRARI (Scannabuese) MAIOLI (Fontanella) MOLASCHI (Pianenghese) NOLLI (Cso Offanengo) LOMBINO (Bagnolo) LEONE (Doverese) MARCO BERTOLOTTI (Fontanella) BELLOLI (Mozzanichese) CHINELLI (Fontanella) CAPUTO (Monte Cremasco) GULLI (Issese) BRUGNA (Calcio Crema) MARIANI (Pianenghese) SETTINO (Doverese) MADONINI (Doverese) S. BONIZZI (Calcio Crema) CORNALBA (Pianenghese) BERTOLI (Ombriano Aurora) COTI ZELATI (Cso Offanengo) CAVANA (Bagnolo) FARINA (Cso Offanengo) MEDA (Pianenghese) ALLEGRINI (Fontanella)