Minteh sempre capocannoniere davanti a Di Giulio

Pin It

U.I.S.P. CREMONA

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI CAMPIONATO CALCIO 11 2017/2018

COGNOME

NOME

GOL

SQUADRA

MINTEH

MOHAMMED

16

AFRICA N.C.

DI GIULIO

SALVATORE

9

UNITED CREMO

PACIFICI

EDOARDO

7

CANOTT. FLORA

PONTEVICHI

STEFANO

7

CANOTT. FLORA

CAPPELLETTI

NICOLA

6

CANOTT. FLORA

DEMOKRAT

LOSHAJ

6

OPEN GREEN

SALVEMINI

MASSIMILIANO

6

G.TRIACCHINI

VIOLA

THOMAS

6

CASTELLO O.

ANTONIAZZI

OMAR

5

GRABI CINGIA

BENVENUTI

FABIO

5

ARCI GAMBARA

BRICCHI

DARIO

5

A.S.D.CALCIO LEVATA

DHANOTA SUNIL

KUMAR

5

POL. PESSINA

NJIE

HABIB

5

AFRICA N.C.

BELLI

ALESSANDRO

4

POL. PESSINA

BRAGA

LUCA

4

AMAT. CLUB ‘94

CAMOZZI

VALERIO

4

GRABI CINGIA

PATERNIERI

FABRIZIO

4

AMAT. CLUB ‘94

SARR

IBRAHIMA

4

G. TRIACCHINI

SPOTTI

ALEX

4

ASD CALCIO LEVATA

TAVERNA

GIOVANNI

4

ASD CALCIO LEVATA

URSU GELO

MARIAN

4

UNITED CREMO

VALLARI

GIANLUCA

4

AMAT. CLUB 94

WANGRAWA

DAVID

4

AMAT. CLUB 94

AVDYL

DEMIRI

3

OPEN GREEN

BARCHI

PAOLO

3

CASTELLO O.

CIAPPEI

ALESSANDRO

3

CANOTT. FLORA

COPPI

MATTEO

3

GRABI CINGIA

FADIYA

ABUBACARR

3

AFRICA N.C.

MANSOURI

ABDELMOUMEN

3

AMAT. CLUB 94

POMA

ALFREDO

3

GRABI CINGIA

RUGGERI

SIMONE

3

ASD CALCIO LEVATA

SAIKOU

JAITEH

3

AFRICA N.C.

SANFILIPPO

 BENEDETTO

3

CASTELLO O.

SINGH

SARABJIT

3

POL. PESSINA

ZANETTI

ALESSANDRO

3

AMAT. CLUB ‘94

AUTOGOL

 

2

GRABI CINGIA

BHA AL

HUSSEIN

2

POL. PESSINA

BODINI

NICOLA

2

A.S.D.CACIO LEVATA

BURATO

GABRIELE

2

ARCI GAMBARA

CEPREAGA

MARIAN

2

UNITED CREMO

DELL’ORCO

LUCA

2

GRABI CINGIA

EGZON

LOSHAJ

2

OPEN GREEN

EL HAMLILI

ALAA

2

POL. PESSINA

GALLINI

GIANMARIO

2

OPEN GREEN

HABIBE

JATTA

2

AFRICA N.C.

MANINDER

SINGH

2

CASTELLO O.

MANZONI

MICHELE

2

G. TRIACCHINI

SAINI

PARMINDER

2

POL. PESSINA

SPOTTI

LUCA

2

G. TRIACCHINI

TORELLI

CRISTIAN

2

GRABI CINGIA

VERONESI

IVAN

2

AMATORI CLUB 94

VISIOLI

THOMAS

2

AMATORI CLUB 94

ZORZETTI

ELIA

2

ARCI GAMBARA

AUTOGOL

 

1

CANOTT. FLORA

AUTOGOL

 

1

CANOTT. FLORA

AUTOGOL

 

1

G. TRIACCHINI

BALLA DOLORES

ANDREA

1

G. TRIACCHINI

BUBA

SAMBOU

1

AFRICA N.C.

CAPELLI

LUCA

1

GRABI CINGIA

CARRARA

MATTEO

1

OPEN GREEN

CHAM

ALIEU

1

AFRICA N.C.

COLOMBANI

SIMONE

1

CASTELLO O.

CORBARI

THOMAS

1

CANOTT. FLORA

DANSO

JIMO

1

AFRICA N.C.

DJIBRIL

NIANG

1

G. TRIACCHINI

DOSSO

MOHAMED LAMINE

1

ARCI GAMBARA

ELSHESHTAWI

MAHMOUD

1

OPEN GREEN

FEDERICO

STEFANO

1

GRABI CINGIA

FERRARI

LUCA

1

ASD CALCIO LEVATA

FERRARI

MARCO

1

CANOTT. FLORA

GENERALI

UGO

1

GRABI CINGIA

GEROLDI

MIRCO

1

OPEN GREEN

GOBBETTI

IVAN

1

POL. PESSINA

JARJU

MUSA

1

AFRICA N.C.

KACI

LEONARD

1

UNITED CREMO

LAFABIANA

RENATO

1

UNITED CREMO

MAFFEZZOLI

LORENZO

1

AMAT. CLUB ‘94

MAFFEZZONI

SIMONE

1

AMAT. CLUB ‘94

MAGNI

EMILIANO

1

G. TRIACCHINI

MANFREDI

LUCA

1

POL. PESSINA

MANZI

MATTEO

1

UNITED CREMO

MASTROIANNI

MATTEO

1

AMAT. CLUB ‘94

MIGLIOLI

ALESSANDRO

1

CASTELLO O.

OGADRI

ROBERTO

1

OPEN GREEN

OUMAR

KAMBI

1

AFRICA N.C.

PAROLI

NICHOLAS

1

POL. PESSINA

PONTILIANO

VINCENZO

1

ASD CALCIO LEVATA

RICCIO

STEFANO

1

OPEN GREEN

RIVAROLI

GIANCARLO

1

CANOTT. FLORA

SAAD

TAREK MOUSTAFA

1

CASTELLO OSTIANO

SACCANI

LUCA

1

UNITED CREMO

STAGNATI

IVAN

1

CASTELLO OSTIANO

TONGHINI

LUCA

1

OPEN GREEN

ZUCCHELLI

NICOLA

1

ASD CALCIO LEVATA

AZER

MOKHTAR

1

UNITED CREMO

GRANDI

ROBERTO

1

ASD CALCIO LEVATA

CE’

FILIPPO

1

ASD CALCIO LEVATA