Forte resta re dei bomber tallonato da Gonzalez

CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI LEGA PRO GIRONE A

15 reti

Forte (Lucchese; 1 rigore)

14 reti

Gonzalez (Alessandria; 2 rigori)

13 reti

Bocalon (Alessandria)

12 reti

Brighenti (Cremonese; 3 rigori)

10 reti

Cellini (Livorno; 3 rigori)

9 reti

Moscardelli (Arezzo; 2 rigori)
Bruno (Giana Erminio)
Marzeglia (Renate)

8 reti

Pesenti (Pro Piacenza; 5 rigori)
Marotta A. (Siena; 1 rigore)
Neglia (Viterbese)

7 reti

Polidori (Arezzo)
Capello (Olbia; 2 rigori)
Razzitti (Piacenza; 1 rigore)
Rovini (Pistoiese)

6 reti

Stanco (Cremonese)
Colombo (Pistoiese; 1 rigore)
Santini (Pontedera; 1 rigore)
De Sousa (Racing Roma; 3 rigori)
Shekiladze (Tuttocuoio; 1 rigore)
Marano (Viterbese)

5 reti

Floriano (Carrarese; 3 rigori)
Chinellato (Como; 1 rigore)
Scappini (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Maritato (Livorno; 1 rigore)
Murilo (Livorno)
Baldassin (Lupa Roma)
Fofana (Lupa Roma)
Piredda (Olbia)
Ragatzu (Olbia)
Franchi (Piacenza)
Bunino (Siena)

4 reti

Iocolano (Alessandria)
Erpen (Arezzo; 1 rigore)
Grossi (Arezzo; 1 rigore)
Di Quinzio (Como)
Le Noci (Como; 1 rigore)
Belingheri (Cremonese)
Scarsella (Cremonese)
Marotta M. (Giana Erminio)
Terrani (Lucchese; 1 rigore)
Kouko (Olbia; 1 rigore)
Matteassi (Piacenza)
Taugourdeau (Piacenza)
Romano (Prato)
Loglio (Racing Roma)
Mendicino (Siena; 1 rigore)

3 reti

Cazzola (Alessandria)
Del Nero (Carrarese; 1 rigore)
Miracoli (Carrarese)
Bertani (Como)
Nossa (Como)
Pessina (Como; 1 rigore)
Maiorino (Cremonese)
Perico (Giana Erminio)
Lambrughi (Livorno)
Venitucci (Livorno)
De Feo (Lucchese)
Mastropietro (Lupa Roma)
Cossu (Olbia)
Gyasi (Pistoiese)
Moncini (Prato)
Napoli (Renate; 1 rigore)
Diop (Viterbese)

2 reti

Marras (Alessandria)
Bearzotti (Arezzo)
Corradi (Arezzo)
Foglia (Arezzo)
Yamga (Arezzo)
Bastoni (Carrarese)
Migliavacca (Carrarese)
Cristiani (Como)
Damian (Como)
Moro (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Ferrari (Giana Erminio)
Gullit (Giana Erminio)
Perna (Giana Erminio)
Jelenic (Livorno)
Bruccini (Lucchese)
Martinez (Lucchese)
La Camera (Lupa Roma)
Miceli (Olbia)
Titone (Piacenza)
Benedetti (Pistoiese)
Hamlili (Pistoiese)
Varano (Pistoiese)
Della Latta (Pontedera)
Carcuro (Prato)
Bazzoffia (Pro Piacenza)
Rossini R. (Pro Piacenza)
Maestrelli (Racing Roma)
Massimo (Racing Roma)
Taviani (Racing Roma)
Anghileri (Renate)
Florian (Renate)
Palma (Renate)
D'Ambrosio (Siena)
Firenze (Siena)
Provenzano (Tuttocuoio; 1 rigore)
Celiento (Viterbese)

1 rete

Branca (Alessandria)
Celjak (Alessandria)
Fischnaller (Alessandria)
Marconi M. (Alessandria)
Mezavilla (Alessandria)
Nicco (Alessandria)
Piccolo (Alessandria)
Solini (Arezzo)
Benedini (Carrarese)
Cristini (Carrarese)
Dell'Amico (Carrarese)
Marsili (Carrarese)
Rolfini (Carrarese)
Rosala (Carrarese)
Torelli (Carrarese)
Tutino (Carrarese)
Antezza (Como)
Cicconi (Como)
Cortesi (Como)
De Leidi (Como)
Marconi A. (Como)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Lucchini (Cremonese)
Salviano (Cremonese)
Biraghi (Giana Erminio)
Bonalumi (Giana Erminio)
Greselin (Giana Erminio)
Pinardi (Giana Erminio; 1 rigore)
Solerio (Giana Erminio)
Dell'Agnello (Livorno)
Gasbarro (Livorno)
Marchi (Livorno)
Morelli (Livorno)
Rossini J. (Livorno)
Vantaggiato (Livorno; 1 rigore)
Dermaku (Lucchese)
Merlonghi (Lucchese)
Mingazzini (Lucchese)
Zecchinato (Lucchese)
Mancosu (Lupa Roma)
Palomeque (Lupa Roma)
Geroni (Olbia)
Cazzamalli (Piacenza)
Saber (Piacenza)
Colombini (Pistoiese)
Luperini (Pistoiese)
Minotti (Pistoiese)
Proia (Pistoiese)
Bonaventura (Pontedera)
Cais (Pontedera)
Calcagni (Pontedera)
Calo' (Pontedera)
Di Santo (Pontedera)
Gemignani (Pontedera)
Kabashi (Pontedera)
Polvani (Pontedera)
Risalti (Pontedera)
Danese (Prato)
Di Molfetta (Prato)
Ogunseye (Prato)
Tavano (Prato)
Tomi (Prato)
Cassani (Pro Piacenza; 1 rigore)
Gomis (Pro Piacenza)
Marchionni (Pro Piacenza)
Musetti (Pro Piacenza)
Pugliese (Pro Piacenza)
Sall (Pro Piacenza)
Shahinas (Racing Roma)
Di Gennaro (Renate)
Dragoni (Renate)
Graziano (Renate)
Pavan (Renate)
Santi (Renate)
Scaccabarozzi (Renate)
Teso (Renate)
Doninelli (Siena)
Gentile (Siena)
Ghinassi (Siena)
Grillo (Siena)
Masullo (Siena)
Vassallo (Siena)
Berardi (Tuttocuoio)
Borghini (Tuttocuoio)
Brachini (Tuttocuoio)
Imbrenda (Tuttocuoio)
Masia (Tuttocuoio)
Merkaj (Tuttocuoio)
Picascia (Tuttocuoio)
Tempesti (Tuttocuoio)
Zenuni (Tuttocuoio)
Belcastro (Viterbese)
Bernardo (Viterbese)
Cuffa (Viterbese)
Sforzini (Viterbese)
Varutti (Viterbese)