fbpx

Serie D

Calendari Basket

Indice articoli

Pin It

Stagione 2018-2019

Classifica

    P G V P PF PS DP
1 Ospitaletto 32 18 16 2 1458 1047 411
2 Basket Chiari 30 17 15 2 1324 1027 297
3 Junior Curtatone 26 18 13 5 1362 1219 143
4 Tazio Magni Gussola 24 18 12 6 1346 1147 199
5 G.S.A. Sarezzo 22 18 11 7 1193 1134 59
6 Padernese Basket 20 18 10 8 1194 1209 -15
7 Bedizzole Basket 16 17 8 9 1221 1274 -53
8 OB4 Ombriano 16 18 8 10 1246 1293 -47
9 River Orzinuovi 16 18 8 10 1232 1318 -86
10 Gussago 2014 16 17 8 9 1131 1159 -28
11 EtiQube Izano 12 17 6 11 1059 1216 -157
12 Pontevico 8 18 4 14 1133 1329 -196
13 Basket Bancole 6 18 3 15 1162 1393 -231
14 Vanoli Young 4 18 2 16 1113 1409 -296

Calendario

1^ Giornata - Andata
Bk Gussago 2014 86-54 Vanoli Young Cremona 07/10/2018 - 18:00
Pontevico Bk 63-82 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 05/10/2018 - 21:15
Junior Bk Curtatone 93-89 Bedizzole Bk 06/10/2018 - 18:30
River Bk Orzinuovi 69-94 Sintostamp TM Gussola 05/10/2018 - 21:30
Ombriano Bk 2004 69-56 Padernese Bk 07/10/2018 - 20:30
Bk Chiari 67-38 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 05/10/2018 - 21:00
EtiQube Izano 78-65 Bk Bancole 05/10/2018 - 21:30

2^ Giornata - Andata
Padernese Bk 65-57 Bk Gussago 2014 12/10/2018 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 62-53 Junior Bk Curtatone 12/10/2018 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 83-40 EtiQube Izano 12/10/2018 - 21:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola 84-58 Pontevico Bk 12/10/2018 - 21:15
Vanoli Young Cremona 72-68 Ombriano Bk 2004 12/10/2018 - 21:30
Bedizzole Bk 64-98 Bk Chiari 14/10/2018 - 18:00
Bk Bancole 63-54 River Bk Orzinuovi 14/10/2018 - 18:00

3^ Giornata - Andata
River Bk Orzinuovi 59-51 EtiQube Izano 19/10/2018 - 21:30
Junior Bk Curtatone 85-79 Bk Gussago 2014 19/10/2018 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk 56-73 Padernese Bk 19/10/2018 - 21:15
Bedizzole Bk 59-62 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 21/10/2018 - 18:00
Vanoli Young Cremona 35-95 Sintostamp TM Gussola 19/10/2018 - 21:30
Bk Chiari 72-54 Ombriano Bk 2004 19/10/2018 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 80-60 Bk Bancole 19/10/2018 - 21:00

4^ Giornata - Andata
River Bk Orzinuovi 58-85 Junior Bk Curtatone 26/10/2018 - 21:30
Bk Gussago 2014 59-58 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 28/10/2018 - 18:00
Padernese Bk 45-65 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 26/10/2018 - 21:00
EtiQube Izano 74-68 Pontevico Bk 26/10/2018 - 21:30
Ombriano Bk 2004 70-84 Bedizzole Bk 28/10/2018 - 20:30
Sintostamp TM Gussola 61-70 Bk Chiari 26/10/2018 - 21:15
Bk Bancole 67-57 Vanoli Young Cremona 28/10/2018 - 18:00

5^ Giornata - Andata
River Bk Orzinuovi 60-59 Vanoli Young Cremona 02/11/2018 - 21:30
Junior Bk Curtatone 78-53 Pontevico Bk 02/11/2018 - 21:00
EtiQube Izano 60-64 Bedizzole Bk 02/11/2018 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 86-63 Sintostamp TM Gussola 02/11/2018 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 88-60 Ombriano Bk 2004 02/11/2018 - 21:00
Bk Chiari 90-52 Bk Gussago 2014 02/11/2018 - 21:00
Bk Bancole 77-72 Padernese Bk 04/11/2018 - 18:00

6^ Giornata - Andata
Bk Gussago 2014 79-66 EtiQube Izano 11/11/2018 - 18:00
Padernese Bk 76-75 River Bk Orzinuovi 09/11/2018 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk 71-51 Vanoli Young Cremona 11/11/2018 - 18:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 75-72 Sintostamp TM Gussola 09/11/2018 - 21:00
Ombriano Bk 2004 56-93 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 11/11/2018 - 20:30
Bk Chiari 80-83 Junior Bk Curtatone 09/11/2018 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk 56-47 Bk Bancole 09/11/2018 - 21:15

7^ Giornata - Andata
EtiQube Izano 67-60 Padernese Bk 16/11/2018 - 21:30
River Bk Orzinuovi 77-66 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 16/11/2018 - 21:30
Vanoli Young Cremona 45-82 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 16/11/2018 - 21:30
Pontevico Bk 63-70 Bedizzole Bk 16/11/2018 - 21:15
Sintostamp TM Gussola 69-65 Junior Bk Curtatone 16/11/2018 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 64-58 Bk Gussago 2014 16/11/2018 - 21:30
Bk Bancole 61-88 Bk Chiari 18/11/2018 - 18:00

8^ Giornata - Andata
Vanoli Young Cremona 69-76 EtiQube Izano 23/11/2018 - 21:30
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 65-71 Padernese Bk 25/11/2018 - 18:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 91-50 River Bk Orzinuovi 23/11/2018 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk 59-64 Bk Gussago 2014 25/11/2018 - 18:00
Junior Bk Curtatone 82-78 Ombriano Bk 2004 24/11/2018 - 18:30
Bk Chiari 88-49 Pontevico Bk 23/11/2018 - 21:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola 86-51 Bk Bancole 23/11/2018 - 21:15

9^ Giornata - Andata
EtiQube Izano 70-66 Junior Bk Curtatone 30/11/2018 - 21:30
Padernese Bk 70-45 Vanoli Young Cremona 30/11/2018 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 49-52 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 30/11/2018 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 47-48 Sintostamp TM Gussola 02/12/2018 - 18:00
Pontevico Bk 65-66 Ombriano Bk 2004 30/11/2018 - 21:15
River Bk Orzinuovi 55-91 Bk Chiari 30/11/2018 - 21:30
Bk Bancole 73-78 Bedizzole Bk 02/12/2018 - 18:00

10^ Giornata - Andata
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 74-64 Vanoli Young Cremona 07/12/2018 - 21:00
Junior Bk Curtatone 66-65 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 07/12/2018 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 52-50 Pontevico Bk 09/12/2018 - 18:00
Bedizzole Bk 81-73 River Bk Orzinuovi 09/12/2018 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola 71-47 Padernese Bk 07/12/2018 - 21:15
Bk Chiari 72-59 EtiQube Izano 07/12/2018 - 21:00
Ombriano Bk 2004 81-63 Bk Bancole 07/12/2018 - 21:30

11^ Giornata - Andata
Padernese Bk 57-66 Junior Bk Curtatone 14/12/2018 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk 61-72 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 14/12/2018 - 21:15
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 92-63 Bedizzole Bk 14/12/2018 - 21:00
EtiQube Izano 59-81 Sintostamp TM Gussola 14/12/2018 - 21:30
River Bk Orzinuovi 68-75 Ombriano Bk 2004 14/12/2018 - 21:30
Vanoli Young Cremona 66-88 Bk Chiari 14/12/2018 - 21:30
Bk Bancole 57-75 Bk Gussago 2014 16/12/2018 - 18:00

12^ Giornata - Andata
Junior Bk Curtatone 83-53 Vanoli Young Cremona 21/12/2018 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 66-77 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 23/12/2018 - 18:00
Pontevico Bk 71-67 River Bk Orzinuovi 21/12/2018 - 21:15
Bedizzole Bk 73-69 Sintostamp TM Gussola 22/12/2018 - 20:45
Ombriano Bk 2004 76-48 EtiQube Izano 21/12/2018 - 21:30
Bk Chiari 71-63 Padernese Bk 21/12/2018 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 76-63 Bk Bancole 21/12/2018 - 21:00

13^ Giornata - Andata
River Bk Orzinuovi 83-60 Bk Gussago 2014 11/01/2019 - 21:30
EtiQube Izano 49-67 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 11/01/2019 - 21:30
Vanoli Young Cremona 81-88 Pontevico Bk 11/01/2019 - 21:30
Bedizzole Bk 67-77 Padernese Bk 13/01/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola 76-70 Ombriano Bk 2004 11/01/2019 - 21:15
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 70-69 Bk Chiari 11/01/2019 - 21:00
Bk Bancole 61-88 Junior Bk Curtatone 13/01/2019 - 18:00

1^ Giornata - Ritorno
Vanoli Young Cremona 59-78 Bk Gussago 2014 18/01/2019 - 21:30
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 97-62 Pontevico Bk 18/01/2019 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk 74-100 Junior Bk Curtatone 20/01/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola 91-66 River Bk Orzinuovi 18/01/2019 - 21:15
Padernese Bk 70-63 Ombriano Bk 2004 18/01/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 52-62 Bk Chiari 18/01/2019 - 21:00
Bk Bancole 66-73 EtiQube Izano 20/01/2019 - 18:00

2^ Giornata - Ritorno
Bk Gussago 2014 77-84 Padernese Bk 27/01/2019 - 18:00
Junior Bk Curtatone 64-54 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 26/01/2019 - 18:30
EtiQube Izano 58-90 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 25/01/2019 - 21:30
Pontevico Bk 56-79 Sintostamp TM Gussola 25/01/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 82-72 Vanoli Young Cremona 27/01/2019 - 20:30
Bk Chiari 77-76 Bedizzole Bk 25/01/2019 - 21:00
River Bk Orzinuovi 91-71 Bk Bancole 25/01/2019 - 21:30

3^ Giornata - Ritorno
EtiQube Izano 68-77 River Bk Orzinuovi 01/02/2019 - 21:30
Bk Gussago 2014 78-76 Junior Bk Curtatone 03/02/2019 - 18:00
Padernese Bk 77-67 Pontevico Bk 01/02/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 77-64 Bedizzole Bk 03/02/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola 81-72 Vanoli Young Cremona 01/02/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 63-70 Bk Chiari 03/02/2019 - 18:00
Bk Bancole 75-94 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 03/02/2019 - 18:00

4^ Giornata - Ritorno
Junior Bk Curtatone 50-66 River Bk Orzinuovi 08/02/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 84-64 Bk Gussago 2014 08/02/2019 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 85-49 Padernese Bk 08/02/2019 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk 74-63 EtiQube Izano 08/02/2019 - 21:15
Bedizzole Bk 85-75 Ombriano Bk 2004 10/02/2019 - 18:00
Bk Chiari 71-61 Sintostamp TM Gussola 08/02/2019 - 21:00
Vanoli Young Cremona 84-76 Bk Bancole 08/02/2019 - 21:30

5^ Giornata - Ritorno
Vanoli Young Cremona 75-84 River Bk Orzinuovi 15/02/2019 - 21:30
Pontevico Bk 73-79 Junior Bk Curtatone 15/02/2019 - 21:15
Bedizzole Bk - EtiQube Izano 17/02/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola 65-77 Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 15/02/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 76-71 G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 15/02/2019 - 21:30
Bk Gussago 2014 - Bk Chiari 17/02/2019 - 18:00
Padernese Bk 82-66 Bk Bancole 15/02/2019 - 21:00

6^ Giornata - Ritorno
EtiQube Izano - Bk Gussago 2014 22/02/2019 - 21:30
River Bk Orzinuovi - Padernese Bk 22/02/2019 - 21:30
Vanoli Young Cremona - Bedizzole Bk 22/02/2019 - 21:15
Sintostamp TM Gussola - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 22/02/2019 - 21:15
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Ombriano Bk 2004 22/02/2019 - 21:00
Junior Bk Curtatone - Bk Chiari 22/02/2019 - 21:00
Bk Bancole - Pontevico Bk 24/02/2019 - 18:00

7^ Giornata - Ritorno
Padernese Bk - EtiQube Izano 01/03/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - River Bk Orzinuovi 03/03/2019 - 18:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Vanoli Young Cremona 01/03/2019 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Pontevico Bk 03/03/2019 - 18:00
Junior Bk Curtatone - Sintostamp TM Gussola 01/03/2019 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 - Ombriano Bk 2004 03/03/2019 - 18:00
Bk Chiari - Bk Bancole 01/03/2019 - 21:00

8^ Giornata - Ritorno
EtiQube Izano - Vanoli Young Cremona 08/03/2019 - 21:30
Padernese Bk - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 08/03/2019 - 21:00
River Bk Orzinuovi - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 08/03/2019 - 21:30
Bk Gussago 2014 - Bedizzole Bk 10/03/2019 - 18:00
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Junior Bk Curtatone 10/03/2019 - 18:00
Pontevico Bk - Bk Chiari 08/03/2019 - 21:15
Bk Bancole - Sintostamp TM Gussola 10/03/2019 - 18:00

9^ Giornata - Ritorno
Junior Bk Curtatone - EtiQube Izano 15/03/2019 - 21:00
Vanoli Young Cremona - Padernese Bk 15/03/2019 - 21:30
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 15/03/2019 - 21:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Bk Gussago 2014 15/03/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Pontevico Bk 15/03/2019 - 21:30
Bk Chiari - River Bk Orzinuovi 15/03/2019 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Bk Bancole 17/03/2019 - 18:00

10^ Giornata - Ritorno
Vanoli Young Cremona - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 22/03/2019 - 21:30
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Junior Bk Curtatone 22/03/2019 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk - Bk Gussago 2014 22/03/2019 - 21:15
River Bk Orzinuovi - Bedizzole Bk 24/03/2019 - 18:00
Padernese Bk - Sintostamp TM Gussola 22/03/2019 - 21:00
EtiQube Izano - Bk Chiari 22/03/2019 - 21:30
Bk Bancole - Ombriano Bk 2004 24/03/2019 - 18:00

11^ Giornata - Ritorno
Junior Bk Curtatone - Padernese Bk 29/03/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Pontevico Bk 29/03/2019 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 31/03/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - EtiQube Izano 29/03/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - River Bk Orzinuovi 31/03/2019 - 20:30
Bk Chiari - Vanoli Young Cremona 29/03/2019 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 - Bk Bancole 31/03/2019 - 18:00

12^ Giornata - Ritorno
Vanoli Young Cremona - Junior Bk Curtatone 05/04/2019 - 21:30
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Bk Gussago 2014 05/04/2019 - 21:00
River Bk Orzinuovi - Pontevico Bk 05/04/2019 - 21:30
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Bedizzole Bk 07/04/2019 - 18:00
EtiQube Izano - Ombriano Bk 2004 05/04/2019 - 21:30
Padernese Bk - Bk Chiari 05/04/2019 - 21:00
Bk Bancole - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 07/04/2019 - 18:00

 

13^ Giornata - Ritorno
Bk Gussago 2014 - River BkOrzinuovi 12/04/2019 - 21:15
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - EtiQube Izano 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Pontevico Bk - Vanoli Young Cremona 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Padernese Bk - Bedizzole Bk 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Sintostamp TM Gussola 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Bk Chiari - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Junior Bk Curtatone - Bk Bancole 12/04/2019 - 21:15