I numeri di Sassari - Vanoli

Pin It

 

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 102
Vanoli Cremona 86
Parziali: 23-21 / 27-19 / 19-30 / 33-16
Progressivo: 23-21 / 50-40 / 69-70 / 102-86

SASSARI: Spissu 3, Bostic 20 Bamforth 6, Planinic 23, Devecchi ne, Pierre 13, Jones 8, Stipcevic 9, Hatcher, Polonara 20, Picarelli ne, Tavernara
All: Pasquini
Tiri 2p. 23-34 / tiri 3p 15-31 / tl 11-14

VANOLI: Odom 9, Martin 15, Gazzotti, T.Diener 5, Ricci 4, Ruzzier 5, Portannese 15, Fontecchio 12, Sims 2, D. Diener 15, Milbourne 4.
All. Sacchetti
tIri 2p 14-36 / Tiri 3p 13-28 / Tl 19-21

Arbitri: Carmelo PATERNICÒ - Evangelista CAIAZZA - Mark BARTOLI

 


 

sassari-vanoli2.jpg 

 

6^ RITORNO - ore 18:15
Fiat Torino - Umana Reyer Venezia 11/03/2018 Ore 17:30
Segafredo Virtus Bologna - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 11/03/2018 Ore 17:30
Red October Cantù - The Flexx Pistoia 11/03/2018 Ore 20:45
VL Pesaro - Betaland Capo d'Orlando 11/03/2018 Ore 19:00
Sidigas Avellino - New Basket Brindisi 11/03/2018 Ore 18:00
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Germani Basket Brescia 04/04/2018 Ore 20:30
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 82-74  Openjobmetis Varese 10/03/2018 Ore 20:30
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 102-86  Vanoli Cremona 11/03/2018 Ore 12:00

 

CLASSIFICA

    Pt G Gv Gp Pf Ps Dp
1 Reyer Venezia 30 20 15 5 1605 1563 42
2 EA7 Milano 30 20 15 5 1598 1447 151
3 Germani Brescia 28 20 14 6 1584 1490 94
4 Sidigas Avellino 28 20 14 6 1689 1546 143
5 Fiat Torino 24 20 12 8 1613 1616 -3
6 Segafredo Bologna 22 20 11 9 1588 1518 70
7 Banco di Sardegna Ss 22 21 11 10 1785 1727 58
8 Dolomiti Trentino 22 21 11 10 1640 1621 19
9 Red October Cantù 20 20 10 10 1736 1748 -12
10 Vanoli Cremona 20 21 10 11 1741 1723 18
11 Grissin Bon Reggio 18 20 9 11 1511 1530 -19
12 Openjobmetis Varese 16 21 8 13 1627 1590 37
13 The Flexx Pistoia 14 20 7 13 1495 1600 -105
14 Happy Casa Brindisi 12 20 6 14 1524 1599 -75
15 Betaland Capo d'Or 10 20 5 15 1374 1643 -269
16 VL Pesaro 8 20 4 16 1537 1686 -149

 

7^ RITORNO - ore 18:15
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano   Dolomiti Energia Trentino 17/03/2018 Ore 18:00
Openjobmetis Varese   Sidigas Avellino 18/03/2018 Ore 17:00
Betaland Capo d'Orlando   Banco di Sardegna Sassari 18/03/2018 Ore 18:15
The Flexx Pistoia   Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 17/03/2018 Ore 20:45
Vanoli Cremona   Fiat Torino 18/03/2018 Ore 20:45
Umana Reyer Venezia   Red October Cantù 18/03/2018 Ore 19:00
New Basket Brindisi   VL Pesaro 18/03/2018 Ore 18:00
Germani Basket Brescia   Segafredo Virtus Bologna 18/03/2018 Ore 17:30