fbpx

Il calendario definitivo del Girone F

Serie D
Pin It

CALENDARIO 2018-2019 Serie D Girone F

1^ Giornata - Andata
Bk Gussago 2014 - Vanoli Young Cremona 07/10/2018 - 18:00
Pontevico Bk - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 05/10/2018 - 21:15
Junior Bk Curtatone - Bedizzole Bk 06/10/2018 - 18:30
River Bk Orzinuovi - Sintostamp TM Gussola 05/10/2018 - 21:30
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Padernese Bk 07/10/2018 - 20:30
Bk Chiari - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 05/10/2018 - 21:00
Jokosport Izano - Bk Bancole 05/10/2018 - 21:30

2^ Giornata - Andata
Padernese Bk - Bk Gussago 2014 12/10/2018 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Junior Bk Curtatone 12/10/2018 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Jokosport Izano 12/10/2018 - 21:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Pontevico Bk 12/10/2018 - 21:15
Vanoli Young Cremona - Ombriano Bk 2004 12/10/2018 - 21:30
Bedizzole Bk - Bk Chiari 14/10/2018 - 18:00
Bk Bancole - River Bk Orzinuovi 14/10/2018 - 18:00

3^ Giornata - Andata
River Bk Orzinuovi - Jokosport Izano 19/10/2018 - 21:30
Junior Bk Curtatone - Bk Gussago 2014 19/10/2018 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk - Padernese Bk 19/10/2018 - 21:15
Bedizzole Bk - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 21/10/2018 - 18:00
Vanoli Young Cremona - Sintostamp TM Gussola 19/10/2018 - 21:30
Bk Chiari - Ombriano Bk 2004 19/10/2018 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Bk Bancole 19/10/2018 - 21:00

4^ Giornata - Andata
River Bk Orzinuovi - Junior Bk Curtatone 26/10/2018 - 21:30
Bk Gussago 2014 - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 28/10/2018 - 18:00
Padernese Bk - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 26/10/2018 - 21:00
Jokosport Izano - Pontevico Bk 26/10/2018 - 21:30
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Bedizzole Bk 28/10/2018 - 20:30
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Bk Chiari 26/10/2018 - 21:15
Bk Bancole - Vanoli Young Cremona 28/10/2018 - 18:00

5^ Giornata - Andata
River Bk Orzinuovi - Vanoli Young Cremona 02/11/2018 - 21:30
Junior Bk Curtatone - Pontevico Bk 02/11/2018 - 21:00
Jokosport Izano - Bedizzole Bk 02/11/2018 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Sintostamp TM Gussola 02/11/2018 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Ombriano Bk 2004 02/11/2018 - 21:00
Bk Chiari - Bk Gussago 2014 02/11/2018 - 21:00
Bk Bancole - Padernese Bk 04/11/2018 - 18:00

6^ Giornata - Andata
Bk Gussago 2014 - Jokosport Izano 11/11/2018 - 18:00
Padernese Bk - River Bk Orzinuovi 09/11/2018 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Vanoli Young Cremona 11/11/2018 - 18:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Sintostamp TM Gussola 09/11/2018 - 21:00
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 11/11/2018 - 20:30
Bk Chiari - Junior Bk Curtatone 09/11/2018 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk - Bk Bancole 09/11/2018 - 21:15

7^ Giornata - Andata
Jokosport Izano - Padernese Bk 16/11/2018 - 21:30
River Bk Orzinuovi - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 16/11/2018 - 21:30
Vanoli Young Cremona - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 16/11/2018 - 21:30
Pontevico Bk - Bedizzole Bk 16/11/2018 - 21:15
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Junior Bk Curtatone 16/11/2018 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Bk Gussago 2014 16/11/2018 - 21:30
Bk Bancole - Bk Chiari 18/11/2018 - 18:00

8^ Giornata - Andata
Vanoli Young Cremona - Jokosport Izano 23/11/2018 - 21:30
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Padernese Bk 25/11/2018 - 18:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - River Bk Orzinuovi 23/11/2018 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Bk Gussago 2014 25/11/2018 - 18:00
Junior Bk Curtatone - Ombriano Bk 2004 24/11/2018 - 18:30
Bk Chiari - Pontevico Bk 23/11/2018 - 21:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Bk Bancole 23/11/2018 - 21:15

9^ Giornata - Andata
Jokosport Izano - Junior Bk Curtatone 30/11/2018 - 21:30
Padernese Bk - Vanoli Young Cremona 30/11/2018 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 30/11/2018 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 - Sintostamp TM Gussola 02/12/2018 - 18:00
Pontevico Bk - Ombriano Bk 2004 30/11/2018 - 21:15
River Bk Orzinuovi - Bk Chiari 30/11/2018 - 21:30
Bk Bancole - Bedizzole Bk 02/12/2018 - 18:00

10^ Giornata - Andata
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Vanoli Young Cremona 07/12/2018 - 21:00
Junior Bk Curtatone - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 07/12/2018 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 - Pontevico Bk 09/12/2018 - 18:00
Bedizzole Bk - River Bk Orzinuovi 09/12/2018 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Padernese Bk 07/12/2018 - 21:15
Bk Chiari - Jokosport Izano 07/12/2018 - 21:00
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Bk Bancole 07/12/2018 - 21:30

11^ Giornata - Andata
Padernese Bk - Junior Bk Curtatone 14/12/2018 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 14/12/2018 - 21:15
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Bedizzole Bk 14/12/2018 - 21:00
Jokosport Izano - Sintostamp TM Gussola 14/12/2018 - 21:30
River Bk Orzinuovi - Ombriano Bk 2004 14/12/2018 - 21:30
Vanoli Young Cremona - Bk Chiari 14/12/2018 - 21:30
Bk Bancole - Bk Gussago 2014 16/12/2018 - 18:00

12^ Giornata - Andata
Junior Bk Curtatone - Vanoli Young Cremona 21/12/2018 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 23/12/2018 - 18:00
Pontevico Bk - River Bk Orzinuovi 21/12/2018 - 21:15
Bedizzole Bk - Sintostamp TM Gussola 22/12/2018 - 20:45
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Jokosport Izano 21/12/2018 - 21:30
Bk Chiari - Padernese Bk 21/12/2018 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Bk Bancole 21/12/2018 - 21:00

13^ Giornata - Andata
River Bk Orzinuovi - Bk Gussago 2014 11/01/2019 - 21:30
Jokosport Izano - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 11/01/2019 - 21:30
Vanoli Young Cremona - Pontevico Bk 11/01/2019 - 21:30
Bedizzole Bk - Padernese Bk 13/01/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Ombriano Bk 2004 11/01/2019 - 21:15
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Bk Chiari 11/01/2019 - 21:00
Bk Bancole - Junior Bk Curtatone 13/01/2019 - 18:00

1^ Giornata - Ritorno
Vanoli Young Cremona - Bk Gussago 2014 18/01/2019 - 21:30
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Pontevico Bk 18/01/2019 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Junior Bk Curtatone 20/01/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - River Bk Orzinuovi 18/01/2019 - 21:15
Padernese Bk - Ombriano Bk 2004 18/01/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Bk Chiari 18/01/2019 - 21:00
Bk Bancole - Jokosport Izano 20/01/2019 - 18:00

2^ Giornata - Ritorno
Bk Gussago 2014 - Padernese Bk 27/01/2019 - 18:00
Junior Bk Curtatone - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 26/01/2019 - 18:30
Jokosport Izano - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 25/01/2019 - 21:30
Pontevico Bk - Sintostamp TM Gussola 25/01/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Vanoli Young Cremona 27/01/2019 - 20:30
Bk Chiari - Bedizzole Bk 25/01/2019 - 21:00
River Bk Orzinuovi - Bk Bancole 25/01/2019 - 21:30

3^ Giornata - Ritorno
Jokosport Izano - River Bk Orzinuovi 01/02/2019 - 21:30
Bk Gussago 2014 - Junior Bk Curtatone 03/02/2019 - 18:00
Padernese Bk - Pontevico Bk 01/02/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Bedizzole Bk 03/02/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Vanoli Young Cremona 01/02/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Bk Chiari 03/02/2019 - 18:00
Bk Bancole - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 03/02/2019 - 18:00

4^ Giornata - Ritorno
Junior Bk Curtatone - River Bk Orzinuovi 08/02/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Bk Gussago 2014 08/02/2019 - 21:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Padernese Bk 08/02/2019 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk - Jokosport Izano 08/02/2019 - 21:15
Bedizzole Bk - Ombriano Bk 2004 10/02/2019 - 18:00
Bk Chiari - Sintostamp TM Gussola 08/02/2019 - 21:00
Vanoli Young Cremona - Bk Bancole 08/02/2019 - 21:30

5^ Giornata - Ritorno
Vanoli Young Cremona - River Bk Orzinuovi 15/02/2019 - 21:30
Pontevico Bk - Junior Bk Curtatone 15/02/2019 - 21:15
Bedizzole Bk - Jokosport Izano 17/02/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 15/02/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 15/02/2019 - 21:30
Bk Gussago 2014 - Bk Chiari 17/02/2019 - 18:00
Padernese Bk - Bk Bancole 15/02/2019 - 21:00

6^ Giornata - Ritorno
Jokosport Izano - Bk Gussago 2014 22/02/2019 - 21:30
River Bk Orzinuovi - Padernese Bk 22/02/2019 - 21:30
Vanoli Young Cremona - Bedizzole Bk 22/02/2019 - 21:15
Sintostamp TM Gussola - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 22/02/2019 - 21:15
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Ombriano Bk 2004 22/02/2019 - 21:00
Junior Bk Curtatone - Bk Chiari 22/02/2019 - 21:00
Bk Bancole - Pontevico Bk 24/02/2019 - 18:00

7^ Giornata - Ritorno
Padernese Bk - Jokosport Izano 01/03/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - River Bk Orzinuovi 03/03/2019 - 18:00
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Vanoli Young Cremona 01/03/2019 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Pontevico Bk 03/03/2019 - 18:00
Junior Bk Curtatone - Sintostamp TM Gussola 01/03/2019 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 - Ombriano Bk 2004 03/03/2019 - 18:00
Bk Chiari - Bk Bancole 01/03/2019 - 21:00

8^ Giornata - Ritorno
Jokosport Izano - Vanoli Young Cremona 08/03/2019 - 21:30
Padernese Bk - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 08/03/2019 - 21:00
River Bk Orzinuovi - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 08/03/2019 - 21:30
Bk Gussago 2014 - Bedizzole Bk 10/03/2019 - 18:00
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Junior Bk Curtatone 10/03/2019 - 18:00
Pontevico Bk - Bk Chiari 08/03/2019 - 21:15
Bk Bancole - Sintostamp TM Gussola 10/03/2019 - 18:00

9^ Giornata - Ritorno
Junior Bk Curtatone - Jokosport Izano 15/03/2019 - 21:00
Vanoli Young Cremona - Padernese Bk 15/03/2019 - 21:30
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 15/03/2019 - 21:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Bk Gussago 2014 15/03/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Pontevico Bk 15/03/2019 - 21:30
Bk Chiari - River Bk Orzinuovi 15/03/2019 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Bk Bancole 17/03/2019 - 18:00

10^ Giornata - Ritorno
Vanoli Young Cremona - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 22/03/2019 - 21:30
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Junior Bk Curtatone 22/03/2019 - 21:00
Pontevico Bk - Bk Gussago 2014 22/03/2019 - 21:15
River Bk Orzinuovi - Bedizzole Bk 24/03/2019 - 18:00
Padernese Bk - Sintostamp TM Gussola 22/03/2019 - 21:00
Jokosport Izano - Bk Chiari 22/03/2019 - 21:30
Bk Bancole - Ombriano Bk 2004 24/03/2019 - 18:00

11^ Giornata - Ritorno
Junior Bk Curtatone - Padernese Bk 29/03/2019 - 21:00
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Pontevico Bk 29/03/2019 - 21:00
Bedizzole Bk - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 31/03/2019 - 18:00
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Jokosport Izano 29/03/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - River Bk Orzinuovi 31/03/2019 - 20:30
Bk Chiari - Vanoli Young Cremona 29/03/2019 - 21:00
Bk Gussago 2014 - Bk Bancole 31/03/2019 - 18:00

12^ Giornata - Ritorno
Vanoli Young Cremona - Junior Bk Curtatone 05/04/2019 - 21:30
Begni Imp.Ospitaletto - Bk Gussago 2014 05/04/2019 - 21:00
River Bk Orzinuovi - Pontevico Bk 05/04/2019 - 21:30
Sintostamp TM Gussola - Bedizzole Bk 07/04/2019 - 18:00
Jokosport Izano - Ombriano Bk 2004 05/04/2019 - 21:30
Padernese Bk - Bk Chiari 05/04/2019 - 21:00
Bk Bancole - G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo 07/04/2019 - 18:00

 

13^ Giornata - Ritorno
Bk Gussago 2014 - River BkOrzinuovi 12/04/2019 - 21:15
G.S.A. Bk Sarezzo - Jokosport Izano 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Pontevico Bk - Vanoli Young Cremona 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Padernese Bk - Bedizzole Bk 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Ombriano Bk 2004 - Sintostamp TM Gussola 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Bk Chiari - Begni Imp.Ospitaletto 12/04/2019 - 21:15
Junior Bk Curtatone - Bk Bancole 12/04/2019 - 21:15