fbpx

Serie B2 Femminile

Calendario Volley

Indice articoli

Pin It

Stagione 2018-2019 Girone E

Classifica

    P G V P SV SP QS
1 Csi Clai Imola Bo 45 16 16 0 48 11 4,36
2 Us Esperia Cremona 37 16 12 4 40 15 2,67
3 Bleuline Lib.Forlì 35 16 12 4 41 21 1,95
4 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 32 16 10 6 37 23 1,61
5 Liverani Lugo Ra 29 16 11 5 37 29 1,28
6 Gramsci PoolRe 26 16 8 8 31 30 1,03
7 Us Rubierese Re 24 15 9 6 30 27 1,11
8 Us Arbor Interclays Re 24 15 8 7 32 29 1,10
9 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 20 16 7 9 28 33 0,85
10 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 18 16 6 10 26 37 0,70
11 Pianamiele Bologna 17 15 6 9 23 33 0,70
12 T&V Campagnola Re 12 15 3 12 19 36 0,53
13 My Mech Cervia Ra 11 16 2 14 20 42 0,48
14 Calerno S.Ilario Re 0 16 0 16 2 48 0,04

Calendario

1^ Giornata - Andata
Csi Clai Imola Bo 3-2 Liverani Lugo Ra 17-25 25-22 22-25 25-17 15-7
Libertas Volley Forlì 3-0 Volley Team Bologna 25-13 25-16 25-17
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 0-3 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 13-25 21-25 11-25
Us Arbor Interclays Re 3-2 Us Esperia Cremona 25-23 26-24 21-25 20-25 18-16
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 0-3 Us Rubierese Volley Re 23-25 15-25 17-25
Caf Acli Stella Rimini 0-3 Gramsci Pool Volley Re 25-27 20-25 24-26
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 0-3 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 16-25 20-25 23-25

2^ Giornata - Andata
Gs Fruvit Rovigo 0-3 Csi Clai Imola Bo 16-25 17-25 18-25
Volley Team Bologna 3-1 My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 25-16 25-11 25-27 25-19
Liverani Lugo Ra 3-1 T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 25-14 25-22 17-25 25-18
Us Esperia Cremona 2-3 Libertas Volley Forlì 25-27 25-20 10-25 26-24 15-17
Emanuel Riviera Rimini 1-3 Us Arbor Interclays Re 25-16 23-25 23-25 17-25
Us Rubierese Volley Re 3-1 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 25-18 25-21 21-25 25-16
Gramsci Pool Volley Re 3-0 V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 25-13 25-16 25-20

3^ Giornata - Andata
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 0-3 Libertas Volley Forlì 14-25 12-25 14-25
Gs Fruvit Rovigo 3-0 Liverani Lugo Ra 26-24 26-24 25-12
Us Arbor Interclays Re 3-0 Volley Team Bologna 25-21 25-17 25-18
Caf Acli Stella Rimini 0-3 Us Esperia Cremona 12-25 21-25 17-25
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 1-3 Us Rubierese Volley Re 25-16 21-25 21-25 27-29
Csi Clai Imola Bo 3-0 Gramsci Pool Volley Re 25-20 25-21 25-20
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 0-3 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 16-25 15-25 23-25

4^ Giornata - Andata
Libertas Volley Forlì 3-1 Us Arbor Interclays Re 25-20 24-26 25-10 25-10
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 2-3 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 29-31 25-21 15-25 25-19 15-17
Us Esperia Cremona 3-0 T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 25-21 25-20 25-17
Volley Team Bologna 3-0 V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 25-21 25-5 25-8
Us Rubierese Volley Re 1-3 Csi Clai Imola Bo 21-25 21-25 25-22 23-25
Emanuel Riviera Rimini 3-1 Liverani Lugo Ra 27-25 25-21 22-25 25-18
Gramsci Pool Volley Re 3-0 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 25-20 25-17 25-16

5^ Giornata - Andata
Us Arbor Interclays Re 3-2 My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 22-25 25-19 20-25 25-21 15-10
Caf Acli Stella Rimini 2-3 Libertas Volley Forlì 25-22 16-25 17-25 25-22 7-15
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 3-0 Volley Team Bologna 25-22 25-14 25-18
Csi Clai Imola Bo 3-0 Us Esperia Cremona 29-27 25-22 25-15
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 0-3 Us Rubierese Volley Re 13-25 20-25 15-25
Gs Fruvit Rovigo 1-3 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 25-20 19-25 10-25 10-25
Liverani Lugo Ra 2-3 Gramsci Pool Volley Re 23-25 26-24 25-23 22-25 15-13

6^ Giornata - Andata
Us Arbor Interclays Re 1-3 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 25-20 22-25 24-26 15-25
Libertas Volley Forlì 3-2 T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 21-25 27-29 25-15 25-13 15-7
Us Esperia Cremona 3-0 V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 25-14 25-12 25-17
Emanuel Riviera Rimini 2-3 Csi Clai Imola Bo 13-25 15-25 25-23 25-23 8-15
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 1-3 Gramsci Pool Volley Re 25-19 23-25 21-25 23-25
Us Rubierese Volley Re 3-2 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 12-25 25-21 26-24 17-25 15-12
Volley Team Bologna 0-3 Liverani Lugo Ra 23-25 18-25 27-29

7^ Giornata - Andata
Caf Acli Stella Rimini 3-2 Volley Team Bologna 25-22 22-25 28-26 18-25 15-10
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 1-3 Us Arbor Interclays Re 21-25 24-26 25-22 23-25
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 0-3 Libertas Volley Forlì 21-25 18-25 16-25
Csi Clai Imola Bo 3-0 My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 25-15 25-23 25-15
Gramsci Pool Volley Re 3-1 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 25-21 25-23 24-26 25-22
Gs Fruvit Rovigo 3-0 Us Esperia Cremona 25-18 25-17 25-21
Liverani Lugo Ra 3-1 Us Rubierese Volley Re 19-25 25-15 25-15 25-21

8^ Giornata - Andata
Caf Acli Stella Rimini 3-0 T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 25-23 25-20 25-22
Us Arbor Interclays Re 3-0 V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 25-19 25-13 25-19
Libertas Volley Forlì 0-3 Csi Clai Imola Bo 22-25 18-25 22-25
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 2-3 Liverani Lugo Ra 19-25 25-19 14-25 25-21 13-15
Us Esperia Cremona 3-0 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 25-18 25-7 25-19
Us Rubierese Volley Re 3-2 Gramsci Pool Volley Re 21-25 22-25 25-17 25-14 15-12
Volley Team Bologna 3-0 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 25-16 25-17 25-16

9^ Giornata - Andata
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 3-0 My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 25-19 25-19 25-20
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 0-3 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 20-25 24-26 21-25
Csi Clai Imola Bo 3-2 Us Arbor Interclays Re 25-19 25-22 18-25 22-25 16-14
Gs Fruvit Rovigo 0-3 Libertas Volley Forlì 16-25 20-25 18-25
Emanuel Riviera Rimini 3-1 Us Rubierese Volley Re 18-25 25-22 25-18 25-20
Liverani Lugo Ra 0-3 Us Esperia Cremona 24-26 18-25 16-25
Gramsci Pool Volley Re 2-3 Volley Team Bologna 19-25 25-19 25-23 16-25 12-15

10^ Giornata - Andata
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 3-0 V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 25-13 25-11 25-17
Caf Acli Stella Rimini 0-3 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 15-25 16-25 23-25
Us Arbor Interclays Re 2-3 Liverani Lugo Ra 25-19 20-25 20-25 25-15 10-15
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 2-3 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 18-25 25-21 18-25 25-20 11-15
Us Esperia Cremona 3-0 Us Rubierese Volley Re 25-23 25-18 26-24
Libertas Volley Forlì 3-0 Gramsci Pool Volley Re 25-18 25-18 25-12
Volley Team Bologna 1-3 Csi Clai Imola Bo 20-25 19-25 27-25 17-25

11^ Giornata - Andata
Csi Clai Imola Bo 3-0 T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 25-20 25-17 25-13
Liverani Lugo Ra 3-1 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 18-25 26-24 25-21 25-16
Gs Fruvit Rovigo 3-2 Us Arbor Interclays Re 25-9 18-25 12-25 25-16 15-10
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 0-3 My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 10-25 13-25 25-27
Us Rubierese Volley Re 3-1 Volley Team Bologna 25-15 25-20 25-27 25-18
Emanuel Riviera Rimini 3-1 Libertas Volley Forlì 25-15 25-20 25-27 25-18
Gramsci Pool Volley Re 1-3 Us Esperia Cremona 25-27 9-25 25-23 23-25

12^ Giornata - Andata
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 0-3 Liverani Lugo Ra 17-25 17-25 22-25
Us Arbor Interclays Re 3-0 Gramsci Pool Volley Re 25-18 25-23 25-21
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 0-3 Us Esperia Cremona 16-25 15-25 25-27
Caf Acli Stella Rimini 0-3 Csi Clai Imola Bo 18-25 22-25 20-25
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 2-3 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 17-25 25-21 25-21 21-25 9-15
Volley Team Bologna 3-1 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 21-25 25-17 27-25 25-17
Libertas Volley Forlì 3-0 Us Rubierese Volley Re 25-21 25-20 25-19

13^ Giornata - Andata
Csi Clai Imola Bo 3-1 V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 25-9 20-25 25-15 25-16
Liverani Lugo Ra 3-2 Libertas Volley Forlì 18-25 23-25 25-16 25-16 17-15
Us Esperia Cremona 3-0 Volley Team Bologna 25-17 25-22 25-16
Gs Fruvit Rovigo 2-3 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 20-25 25-23 18-25 25-17 12-15
Emanuel Riviera Rimini 3-1 My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 25-19 25-19 21-25 25-17
Us Rubierese Volley Re 3-0 Us Arbor Interclays Re 25-23 25-20 25-22
Gramsci Pool Volley Re 3-1 T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 20-25 25-14 25-21 25-13


1^ Giornata - Ritorno
Liverani Lugo Ra 1-3 Csi Clai Imola Bo 20-25 25-21 11-25 18-25
Volley Team Bologna 1-3 Libertas Volley Forlì 10-25 25-12 23-25 17-25
Gs Fruvit Rovigo 3-0 V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 25-10 25-10 25-16
Us Esperia Cremona 3-0 Us Arbor Interclays Re 25-13 25-14 25-19
Us Rubierese Volley Re 0-3 My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 21-25 26-28 17-25
Gramsci Pool Volley Re 3-2 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 18-25 19-25 25-11 25-19 15-5
Emanuel Riviera Rimini 3-0 T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 25-17 25-22 25-16

2^ Giornata - Ritorno
Csi Clai Imola Bo 3-1 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 25-21 25-18 14-25 25-18
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 2-3 Volley Team Bologna 25-18 19-25 19-25 25-20 8-15
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 2-3 Liverani Lugo Ra 18-25 25-27 25-21 25-9 8-15
Libertas Volley Forlì 2-3 Us Esperia Cremona 22-25 12-25 31-29 25-22 10-15
Us Arbor Interclays Re 3-2 Emanuel Riviera Rimini 25-19 17-25 22-25 26-24 16-14
Caf Acli Stella Rimini 2-3 Us Rubierese Volley Re 16-25 14-25 25-19 26-24 7-15
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 1-3 Gramsci Pool Volley Re 14-25 12-25 25-23 21

3^ Giornata - Ritorno
Libertas Volley Forlì 3-1 My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 25-22 22-25 25-22 25-14
Liverani Lugo Ra 3-1 Gs Fruvit Rovigo 21-25 26-24 25-21 25-23
Volley Team Bologna - Us Arbor Interclays Re 17/02/19 18:00
Us Esperia Cremona 3-0 Caf Acli Stella Rimini 25-12 25-19 25-18
Us Rubierese Volley Re - T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 16/02/19 18:30
Gramsci Pool Volley Re 0-3 Csi Clai Imola Bo 17-25 23-25 20-25
Emanuel Riviera Rimini 3-0 V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 25-19 25-22 25-18

4^ Giornata - Ritorno
Us Arbor Interclays Re - Libertas Volley Forlì 23/02/19 19:00
Caf Acli Stella Rimini - My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 23/02/19 18:30
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re - Us Esperia Cremona 23/02/19 21:00
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re - Volley Team Bologna 23/02/19 19:00
Csi Clai Imola Bo - Us Rubierese Volley Re 24/02/19 18:00
Liverani Lugo Ra - Emanuel Riviera Rimini 23/02/19 17:30
Gs Fruvit Rovigo - Gramsci Pool Volley Re 24/02/19 18:00

5^ Giornata - Ritorno
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra - Us Arbor Interclays Re 02/03/19 21:00
Libertas Volley Forlì - Caf Acli Stella Rimini 02/03/19 17:30
Volley Team Bologna - T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 03/03/19 18:00
Us Esperia Cremona - Csi Clai Imola Bo 02/03/19 20:30
Us Rubierese Volley Re - V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 02/03/19 18:30
Emanuel Riviera Rimini - Gs Fruvit Rovigo 02/03/19 17:30
Gramsci Pool Volley Re - Liverani Lugo Ra 02/03/19 21:00

6^ Giornata - Ritorno
Caf Acli Stella Rimini - Us Arbor Interclays Re 09/03/19 18:30
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re - Libertas Volley Forlì 09/03/19 21:00
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re - Us Esperia Cremona 09/03/19 19:00
Csi Clai Imola Bo - Emanuel Riviera Rimini 10/03/19 18:00
Gramsci Pool Volley Re - My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 09/03/19 21:00
Gs Fruvit Rovigo - Us Rubierese Volley Re 10/03/19 18:00
Liverani Lugo Ra - Volley Team Bologna 09/03/19 17:30

7^ Giornata - Ritorno
Volley Team Bologna - Caf Acli Stella Rimini 17/03/19 18:00
Us Arbor Interclays Re - T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 16/03/19 19:00
Libertas Volley Forlì - V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 16/03/19 17:30
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra - Csi Clai Imola Bo 16/03/19 21:00
Emanuel Riviera Rimini - Gramsci Pool Volley Re 16/03/19 17:30
Us Esperia Cremona - Gs Fruvit Rovigo 16/03/19 20:30
Us Rubierese Volley Re - Liverani Lugo Ra 16/03/19 18:30

8^ Giornata - Ritorno
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re - Caf Acli Stella Rimini 23/03/19 21:00
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re - Us Arbor Interclays Re 23/03/19 19:00
Csi Clai Imola Bo - Libertas Volley Forlì 24/03/19 18:00
Liverani Lugo Ra - My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 23/03/19 17:30
Emanuel Riviera Rimini - Us Esperia Cremona 23/03/19 17:30
Gramsci Pool Volley Re - Us Rubierese Volley Re 23/03/19 21:00
Gs Fruvit Rovigo - Volley Team Bologna 24/03/19 18:00

9^ Giornata - Ritorno
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra - T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 30/03/19 21:00
Caf Acli Stella Rimini - V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 30/03/19 18:30
Us Arbor Interclays Re - Csi Clai Imola Bo 30/03/19 19:00
Libertas Volley Forlì - Gs Fruvit Rovigo 30/03/19 17:30
Us Rubierese Volley Re - Emanuel Riviera Rimini 30/03/19 18:30
Us Esperia Cremona - Liverani Lugo Ra 30/03/19 20:30
Volley Team Bologna - Gramsci Pool Volley Re 31/03/19 18:00

10^ Giornata - Ritorno
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re - T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 06/04/19 19:00
Emanuel Riviera Rimini - Caf Acli Stella Rimini 06/04/19 17:30
Liverani Lugo Ra - Us Arbor Interclays Re 06/04/19 17:30
Gs Fruvit Rovigo - My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 07/04/19 18:00
Us Rubierese Volley Re - Us Esperia Cremona 06/04/19 18:30
Gramsci Pool Volley Re - Libertas Volley Forlì 06/04/19 21:00
Csi Clai Imola Bo - Volley Team Bologna 07/04/19 18:00

11^ Giornata - Ritorno
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re - Csi Clai Imola Bo 13/04/19 21:00
Caf Acli Stella Rimini - Liverani Lugo Ra 13/04/19 18:30
Us Arbor Interclays Re - Gs Fruvit Rovigo 13/04/19 19:00
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra - V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 13/04/19 21:00
Volley Team Bologna - Us Rubierese Volley Re 14/04/19 18:00
Libertas Volley Forlì - Emanuel Riviera Rimini 13/04/19 17:30
Us Esperia Cremona - Gramsci Pool Volley Re 13/04/19 20:30

12^ Giornata - Ritorno
Liverani Lugo Ra - V.Calerno S.Ilario Re 27/04/19 18:00
Gramsci Pool Volley Re - Us Arbor Interclays Re 27/04/19 18:00
Us Esperia Cremona - My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra 27/04/19 18:00
Csi Clai Imola Bo - Caf Acli Stella Rimini 27/04/19 18:00
Gs Fruvit Rovigo - T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re 27/04/19 18:00
Emanuel Riviera Rimini - Volley Team Bologna 27/04/19 18:00
Us Rubierese Volley Re - Libertas Volley Forlì 27/04/19 18:00

13^ Giornata - Ritorno
V.Calerno S.Ilario Re - Csi Clai Imola Bo 04/05/19 19:00
Libertas Volley Forlì - Liverani Lugo Ra 04/05/19 19:00
Volley Team Bologna - Us Esperia Cremona 04/05/19 19:00
Caf Acli Stella Rimini - Gs Fruvit Rovigo 04/05/19 19:00
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.Ra - Emanuel Riviera Rimini 04/05/19 19:00
Us Arbor Interclays Re - Us Rubierese Volley Re 04/05/19 19:00
T&V Civiemme Campagn.Re - Gramsci Pool Volley Re 04/05/19 19:00