fbpx

Serie D Maschile

Calendario Volley

Indice articoli

Pin It

Stagione 2018-2019 girone C

CLASSIFICA

    P G V P SV SP QS
1 Mura Asola 48 18 16 2 50 15 3,33
2 Esse Elle 41 18 15 3 46 21 2,19
3 Top Team Mantova 41 18 14 4 46 18 2,56
4 New Volley Vizzolo 38 18 13 5 43 23 1,87
5 Campione Treviglio 38 18 13 5 44 26 1,69
6 T.N Montichiari Su 34 18 11 7 38 27 1,41
7 BBV Azzano Mella 32 18 10 8 38 30 1,27
8 Bm-aso San Rocco 30 18 10 8 38 31 1,23
9 Vvt Lumezzane 30 18 9 9 36 32 1,13
10 Fb Rolls Cremona 29 18 10 8 38 33 1,15
11 Polisportiva Juventina 27 18 8 10 34 34 1
12 Merone Gorgonzola 23 18 8 10 30 37 0,81
13 Powervolley Milano 9 18 3 15 15 49 0,31
14 La Nuova Immagine 6 18 2 16 15 51 0,29
15 Olympia Buccinasco 4 18 1 17 10 52 0,19
16 Volley Milano Su 2 18 1 17 11 53 0,21

CALENDARIO

Giornata 1
Top Team Mantova 3-0 Vvt Lumezzane 25/19 25/23 25/18
Pol. Juventina 2-3 Treviglio Pall. 25/20 23/25 23/25 25/23 9/15
BBV Azzano Mella 3-0 Powervolley Milano 25/22 25/23 25/13
Bm-Aso San Rocco 1-3 Mura Asola 22/25 25/23 16/25 15/25
Us Argentia 3-0 Volley Milano 25/14 25/20 25/15
Olympia Buccinasco 1-3 Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 25/23 15/25 18/25 19/25
NV Vizzolo 3-1 Esse Elle 15/25 25/21 25/23 25/20
La Nuova Immagine 0-3 FB Rolls Cremona 16/25 13/25 19/25

Giornata 2
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 0-3 Top Team Mantova 15/25 19/25 17/25
Us Argentia 0-3 Pol. Juventina 19/25 21/25 19/25
Powervolley Milano 1-3 Treviglio Pall. 25/23 17/25 19/25 20/25
Mura Asola 3-0 BBV Azzano Mella 25/14 25/23 25/16
Bm-Aso San Rocco 3-0 Volley Milano 25/21 26/24 25/21
Esse Elle 3-1 La Nuova Immagine 25/17 25/20 21/25 25/21
FB Rolls Cremona 2-3 NV Vizzolo 25/21 25/23 21/25 21/25 17/19
Vvt Lumezzane 3-0 Olympia Buccinasco 25/20 25/16 25/20

Giornata 3
FB Rolls Cremona 3-0 Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 25/21 25/20 28/26
BBV Azzano Mella 3-0 Us Argentia 27/25 25/22 25/23
Powervolley Milano 0-3 Bm-Aso San Rocco 18/25 23/25 23/25
Mura Asola 3-1 Treviglio Pall. 25/13 22/25 25/21 25/22
Top Team Mantova 3-0 La Nuova Immagine 25/16 25/19 25/18
Volley Milano 0-3 Pol. Juventina 19/25 17/25 17/25
Esse Elle 3-0 Olympia Buccinasco 25/18 25/19 25/12
Vvt Lumezzane 1-3 NV Vizzolo 25/22 16/25 26/28 19/25

Giornata 4
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 3-1 Vvt Lumezzane 13/25 25/23 25/23 25/13
Us Argentia 3-2 Treviglio Pall. 23/25 25/15 12/25 25/15 15/6
Pol. Juventina 3-0 Powervolley Milano 25/14 25/19 25/18
La Nuova Immagine 1-3 Mura Asola 17/25 16/25 25/21 19/25
BBV Azzano Mella 2-3 Top Team Mantova 23/25 20/25 26/24 25/21 8/15
NV Vizzolo 3-0 Volley Milano 25/16 25/14 25/21
Bm-Aso San Rocco 2-3 Esse Elle 25/18 25/23 23/25 14/25 4/15
Olympia Buccinasco 0-3 FB Rolls Cremona 13/25 14/25 17/25

Giornata 5
Us Argentia 0-3 Powervolley Milano 25/21 25/19 25/15
Mura Asola 3-1 Pol. Juventina 22/25 25/21 25/21 25/13
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 0-3 NV Vizzolo 25/27 18/25 23/25
Volley Milano 1-3 La Nuova Immagine 25/19 21/25 19/25 22/25
Top Team Mantova 3-0 Olympia Buccinasco 25/12 25/16 25/16
Esse Elle 3-0 Treviglio Pall. 25/23 25/21 25/22
Vvt Lumezzane 0-3 BBV Azzano Mella 24/26 18/25 20/25
FB Rolls Cremona 2-3 Bm-Aso San Rocco 21/25 27/29 27/25 25/21 13/15

Giornata 6
Powervolley Milano 0-3 Mura Asola 16/25 18/25 26/28
NV Vizzolo 3-0 Olympia Buccinasco 25/9 25/19 33/31
Vvt Lumezzane 3-1 Us Argentia 19/25 25/15 25/19 25/23
La Nuova Immagine 0-3 Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 23/25 21/25 20/25
Treviglio Pall. 3-0 Volley Milano 25/10 25/17 25/13
Bm-Aso San Rocco 3-1 Top Team Mantova 23/25 25/15 25/20 25/19
Pol. Juventina 2-3 Esse Elle 25/20 22/25 26/28 25/19 8/15
BBV Azzano Mella 2-3 FB Rolls Cremona 25/19 25/23 23/25 23/25 4/15

Giornata 7
Volley Milano 1-3 Powervolley Milano 22/25 25/21 18/25 19/25
Us Argentia 1-3 Mura Asola 19/25 22/25 25/16 23/25
Olympia Buccinasco 3-1 La Nuova Immagine 25/19 18/25 25/15 25/21
Top Team Mantova 3-0 NV Vizzolo 25/20 25/13 25/23
Esse Elle 0-3 BBV Azzano Mella 20/25 21/25 18/25
Vvt Lumezzane 3-0 Bm-Aso San Rocco 25/21 31/29 25/15
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 3-2 Treviglio Pall. 25/19 18/25 21/25 25/17 15/11
FB Rolls Cremona 3-1 Pol. Juventina 20/25 25/15 25/17 25/10

Giornata 8
Mura Asola 3-0 Volley Milano 25/23 25/12 25/13
Powervolley Milano 0-3 Esse Elle 22/25 15/25 16/25
La Nuova Immagine 0-3 NV Vizzolo 21/25 20/25 24/26
Bm-Aso San Rocco 3-1 Olympia Buccinasco 25/16 25/11 19/25 25/18
Top Team Mantova 3-1 Us Argentia 24/26 25/15 25/19 25/22
BBV Azzano Mella 0-3 Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 23/25 31/33 17/25
Treviglio Pall. 3-1 FB Rolls Cremona 23/25 25/15 25/19 25/18
Vvt Lumezzane 3-1 Pol. Juventina 25/21 25/15 23/25 25/21

Giornata 9
Esse Elle 3-1 Mura Asola 25/23 17/25 25/19 25/19
FB Rolls Cremona 3-1 Powervolley Milano 25/21 21/25 25/17 25/16
NV Vizzolo 3-0 Bm-Aso San Rocco 25/18 25/20 25/23
Olympia Buccinasco 1-3 Us Argentia 10/25 25/17 17/25 19/25
Top Team Mantova 1-3 Treviglio Pall. 25/17 25/27 22/25 26/28
Volley Milano 1-3 BBV Azzano Mella 18/25 22/25 25/16 23/25
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 3-0 Pol. Juventina 25/22 25/17 25/19
Vvt Lumezzane 3-0 La Nuova Immagine 25/18 25/15 28/26

Giornata 10
Volley Milano 1-3 Esse Elle 25/19 15/25 16/25 12/25
Mura Asola 3-0 FB Rolls Cremona 25/17 25/16 25/19
Powervolley Milano 1-3 Vvt Lumezzane 19/25 25/23 16/25 16/25
Bm-Aso San Rocco 3-0 La Nuova Immagine 25/18 35/33 25/21
Treviglio Pall. 3-2 NV Vizzolo 20/25 18/25 25/14 25/19 15/13
BBV Azzano Mella 3-0 Olympia Buccinasco 25/20 25/20 25/14
Us Argentia 3-1 Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 25/23 25/17 15/25 25/20
Pol. Juventina 0-3 Top Team Mantova 14/25 18/25 23/25

Giornata 11
FB Rolls Cremona 3-0 Volley Milano 25/15 28/26 25/21
Vvt Lumezzane 1-3 Mura Asola 19/25 23/25 30/28 21/25
Top Team Mantova 3-0 Powervolley Milano 25/16 25/14 25/20
La Nuova Immagine 1-3 BBV Azzano Mella 15/25 25/23 21/25 19/25
NV Vizzolo 3-2 Pol. Juventina 23/25 25/20 25/22 24/26 15/11
Esse Elle 3-0 Us Argentia 25/20 25/20 25/22
Olympia Buccinasco 0-3 Treviglio Pall. 19/25 18/25 19/25
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 2-3 Bm-Aso San Rocco 29/27 25/11 23/25 18/25 9/15

Giornata 12
Esse Elle 3-1 FB Rolls Cremona 25/23 25/21 21/25 25/15
Volley Milano 1-3 Vvt Lumezzane 19/25 25/20 16/25 17/25
Mura Asola 3-0 Top Team Mantova 25/12 25/22 25/9
Powervolley Milano 0-3 Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 16/25 20/25 24/26
BBV Azzano Mella 3-2 Bm-Aso San Rocco 25/22 20/25 21/25 25/16 15/6
Treviglio Pall. 3-0 La Nuova Immagine 25/20 25/20 25/23
Us Argentia 3-1 NV Vizzolo 25/17 25/22 14/25 26/24
Pol. Juventina 3-0 Olympia Buccinasco 25/13 25/16 25/15

Giornata 13
Vvt Lumezzane 3-0 Esse Elle 25/19 25/16 25/15
Top Team Mantova 3-0 Volley Milano 25/22 25/22 25/9
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 3-1 Mura Asola 25/22 23/25 25/23 25/23
Bm-Aso San Rocco 1-3 Treviglio Pall. 14/25 25/23 21/25 16/25
La Nuova Immagine 1-3 Pol. Juventina 25/18 20/25 23/25 23/25
Olympia Buccinasco 1-3 Powervolley Milano 25/9 17/25 20/25 20/25
NV Vizzolo 3-0 BBV Azzano Mella 25/21 25/23 25/23
FB Rolls Cremona 3-1 Us Argentia 25/21 18/25 25/20 25/22

Giornata 14
FB Rolls Cremona 3-2 Vvt Lumezzane 25/11 22/25 26/28 25/21 15/9
Esse Elle 3-2 Top Team Mantova 22/25 26/24 28/30 25/16 15/12
Volley Milano 0-3 Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 20/25 15/25 25/27
Treviglio Pall. 3-1 BBV Azzano Mella 15/25 25/20 25/23 25/21
Pol. Juventina 3-1 Bm-Aso San Rocco 20/25 25/20 25/12 25/12
Us Argentia 3-1 La Nuova Immagine 25/15 21/25 25/15 25/17
Powervolley Milano 1-3 NV Vizzolo 25/20 15/25 16/25 10/25
Mura Asola 3-0 Olympia Buccinasco 25/10 25/13 25/19

Giornata 15
Top Team Mantova 3-0 FB Rolls Cremona 25/22 25/19 25/22
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 2-3 Esse Elle 14/25 25/23 25/20 17/25 3/15
BBV Azzano Mella 3-1 Pol. Juventina 25/18 23/25 25/23 25/19
Bm-Aso San Rocco 3-0 Us Argentia 26/24 25/19 25/13
La Nuova Immagine 3-2 Powervolley Milano 25/17 25/21 21/25 26/28 15/11
NV Vizzolo 1-3 Mura Asola 15/25 22/25 25/11 21/25
Olympia Buccinasco 2-3 Volley Milano 20/25 25/20 20/25 25/20 13/15
Vvt Lumezzane 2-3 Treviglio Pall. 25/18 18/25 25/18 25/27 11/15


RITORNO

Giornata 1
Vvt Lumezzane 2-3 Top Team Mantova 25/18 23/25 25/16 23/25 13/15
Treviglio Pall. 3-0 Pol. Juventina 25/18 25/23 25/21
Powervolley Milano 3-2 BBV Azzano Mella 23/25 25/18 25/21 18/25 15/10
Mura Asola 3-1 Bm-Aso San Rocco 25/9 23/25 26/24 25/18
Volley Milano 1-3 Us Argentia 12/25 18/25 28/26 22/25
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 3-0 Olympia Buccinasco 25/14 25/16 25/15
Esse Elle 3-0 NV Vizzolo 25/18 25/10 25/19
FB Rolls Cremona 3-2 La Nuova Immagine 20/25 25/16 25/17 22/25 15/6

Giornata 2
Top Team Mantova 3-0 Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 25/15 25/7 25/13
Pol. Juventina 3-1 Us Argentia 25/13 25/18 26/28 25/23
Treviglio Pall. 3-0 Powervolley Milano 25/13 25/18 25/12
BBV Azzano Mella 1-3 Mura Asola 28/26 23/25 23/25 23/25
Volley Milano 1-3 Bm-Aso San Rocco 17/25 21/25 25/23 14/25
La Nuova Immagine 0-3 Esse Elle 21/25 28/30 25/27
NV Vizzolo 3-1 FB Rolls Cremona 20/25 25/16 25/15 25/14
Olympia Buccinasco 1-3 Vvt Lumezzane 10/25 13/25 25/17 19/25

Giornata 3
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 3-1 FB Rolls Cremona 17/25 25/13 25/14 27/25
BBV Azzano Mella 1-3 Us Argentia 27/29 25/23 25/27 12/25
Bm-Aso San Rocco 3-0 Powervolley Milano 25/19 25/19 25/19
Treviglio Pall. 0-3 Mura Asola 24/26 14/25 14/25
La Nuova Immagine 1-3 Top Team Mantova 25/23 18/25 18/25 17/25
Volley Milano 3-1 Pol. Juventina 22/25 25/15 25/18 25/23
Olympia Buccinasco 0-3 Esse Elle 11/25 10/25 14/25
NV Vizzolo 3-0 Vvt Lumezzane 25/10 25/19 25/23

Giornata 4
Vvt Lumezzane - Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 23/02/2019 18,00
Treviglio Pall. - Us Argentia 23/02/2019 21,00
Powervolley Milano - Pol. Juventina 23/02/2019 21,00
Mura Asola - La Nuova Immagine 23/02/2019 20,30
Top Team Mantova - BBV Azzano Mella 23/02/2019 18,00
Volley Milano - NV Vizzolo 23/02/2019 18,00
Esse Elle - Bm-Aso San Rocco 23/02/2019 21,00
FB Rolls Cremona - Olympia Buccinasco 23/02/2019 21,00

Giornata 5
Powervolley Milano - Us Argentia 02/03/2019 17,00
Pol. Juventina - Mura Asola 02/03/2019 21,15
NV Vizzolo - Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 02/03/2019 17,30
La Nuova Immagine - Volley Milano 02/03/2019 21,00
Olympia Buccinasco - Top Team Mantova 02/03/2019 19,00
Treviglio Pall. - Esse Elle 02/03/2019 21,00
BBV Azzano Mella - Vvt Lumezzane 02/03/2019 19,30
Bm-Aso San Rocco - FB Rolls Cremona 02/03/2019 21,00

Giornata 6
Mura Asola - Powervolley Milano 09/03/2019 20,30
Olympia Buccinasco - NV Vizzolo 09/03/2019 19,00
Us Argentia - Vvt Lumezzane 09/03/2019 17,30
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari - La Nuova Immagine 09/03/2019 20,30
Volley Milano - Treviglio Pall. 09/03/2019 21,00
Top Team Mantova - Bm-Aso San Rocco 09/03/2019 18,00
Esse Elle - Pol. Juventina 09/03/2019 21,00
FB Rolls Cremona - BBV Azzano Mella 09/03/2019 21,00

Giornata 7
Powervolley Milano - Volley Milano 16/03/2019 21,00
Mura Asola - Us Argentia 16/03/2019 20,30
La Nuova Immagine - Olympia Buccinasco 16/03/2019 21,00
NV Vizzolo - Top Team Mantova 16/03/2019 17,30
BBV Azzano Mella - Esse Elle 16/03/2019 19,30
Bm-Aso San Rocco - Vvt Lumezzane 16/03/2019 21,00
Treviglio Pall. - Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 16/03/2019 21,00
Pol. Juventina - FB Rolls Cremona 16/03/2019 21,15

Giornata 8
Volley Milano - Mura Asola 23/03/2019 18,00
Esse Elle - Powervolley Milano 23/03/2019 21,00
NV Vizzolo - La Nuova Immagine 23/03/2019 17,30
Olympia Buccinasco - Bm-Aso San Rocco 23/03/2019 19,00
Us Argentia - Top Team Mantova 23/03/2019 17,00
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari - BBV Azzano Mella 23/03/2019 20,30
FB Rolls Cremona - Treviglio Pall. 23/03/2019 21,00
Pol. Juventina - Vvt Lumezzane 23/03/2019 21,15

Giornata 9
Mura Asola - Esse Elle 30/03/2019 20,30
Powervolley Milano - FB Rolls Cremona 30/03/2019 21,00
Bm-Aso San Rocco - NV Vizzolo 30/03/2019 21,00
Us Argentia - Olympia Buccinasco 30/03/2019 17,00
Treviglio Pall. - Top Team Mantova 30/03/2019 21,00
BBV Azzano Mella - Volley Milano 30/03/2019 19,30
Pol. Juventina - Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 30/03/2019 21,15
La Nuova Immagine - Vvt Lumezzane 30/03/2019 21,00

Giornata 10
Esse Elle - Volley Milano 06/04/2019 21,00
FB Rolls Cremona - Mura Asola 06/04/2019 21,00
Vvt Lumezzane - Powervolley Milano 06/04/2019 18,00
La Nuova Immagine - Bm-Aso San Rocco 06/04/2019 21,00
NV Vizzolo - Treviglio Pall. 06/04/2019 17,30
Olympia Buccinasco - BBV Azzano Mella 06/04/2019 19,00
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari - Us Argentia 06/04/2019 20,30
Top Team Mantova - Pol. Juventina 07/04/2019 18,00

Giornata 11
Volley Milano - FB Rolls Cremona 13/04/2019 18,00
Mura Asola - Vvt Lumezzane 13/04/2019 20,30
Powervolley Milano - Top Team Mantova 13/04/2019 21,00
BBV Azzano Mella - La Nuova Immagine 13/04/2019 19,30
Pol. Juventina - NV Vizzolo 13/04/2019 21,15
Us Argentia - Esse Elle 13/04/2019 17,00
Treviglio Pall. - Olympia Buccinasco 13/04/2019 21,00
Bm-Aso San Rocco - Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 13/04/2019 21,00

Giornata 12
FB Rolls Cremona - Esse Elle 27/04/2019 21,00
Vvt Lumezzane - Volley Milano 27/04/2019 18,00
Top Team Mantova - Mura Asola 27/04/2019 18,00
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari - Powervolley Milano 27/04/2019 20,30
Bm-Aso San Rocco - BBV Azzano Mella 27/04/2019 21,00
La Nuova Immagine - Treviglio Pall. 27/04/2019 21,00
NV Vizzolo - Us Argentia 27/04/2019 17,30
Olympia Buccinasco - Pol. Juventina 27/04/2019 19,00

Giornata 13
Esse Elle - Vvt Lumezzane 04/05/2019 21,00
Volley Milano - Top Team Mantova 04/05/2019 18,00
Mura Asola - Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 04/05/2019 20,30
Treviglio Pall. - Bm-Aso San Rocco 04/05/2019 21,00
Pol. Juventina - La Nuova Immagine 04/05/2019 21,15
Powervolley Milano - Olympia Buccinasco 04/05/2019 21,00
BBV Azzano Mella - NV Vizzolo 04/05/2019 19,30
Us Argentia - FB Rolls Cremona 04/05/2019 17,00

Giornata 14
Vvt Lumezzane - FB Rolls Cremona 08/05/2019 21,00
Top Team Mantova - Esse Elle 08/05/2019 18,00
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari - Volley Milano 08/05/2019 20,30
BBV Azzano Mella - Treviglio Pall. 09/05/2019 21,00
Bm-Aso San Rocco - Pol. Juventina 08/05/2019 21,15
La Nuova Immagine - Us Argentia 08/05/2019 21,15
NV Vizzolo - Powervolley Milano 07/05/2019 21,00
Olympia Buccinasco - Mura Asola 08/05/2019 21,15

Giornata 15
FB Rolls Cremona - Top Team Mantova 11/05/2019 21,00
Esse Elle - Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 11/05/2019 21,00
Pol. Juventina - BBV Azzano Mella 11/05/2019 21,15
Us Argentia - Bm-Aso San Rocco 11/05/2019 17,00
Powervolley Milano - La Nuova Immagine 11/05/2019 21,00
Mura Asola - NV Vizzolo 11/05/2019 20,30
Volley Milano - Olympia Buccinasco 11/05/2019 18,00
Treviglio Pall. - Vvt Lumezzane 29/04/2019 21,00