fbpx

Prima Divisione Femminile

Calendario Volley

Indice articoli

Pin It

Stagione 2018-2019 Girone A

CLASSIFICA

    P G V P SV SP QS
1 Transcoma Pantigliate 42 16 15 1 46 14 3,29
2 Segi Spino d'Adda 40 16 13 3 44 16 2,75
3 Severgnini Vailate 34 15 11 4 38 17 2,24
4 Amatori Monte 33 16 10 6 39 24 1,63
5 NVP Vizzolo 30 16 11 5 36 27 1,33
6 Airoldi Bagnolo 27 16 9 7 32 28 1,14
7 Junior S.angelo 23 15 8 7 31 31 1
8 Capergnanica Volley 23 16 7 9 31 31 1
9 Lla Laudense Aus. 17 15 6 9 24 34 0,71
10 Arcicoop Vaiano 16 15 6 9 24 35 0,69
11 Vivivolley95 15 15 4 11 24 37 0,65
12 Volley Riozzo Pg 14 16 5 11 24 39 0,62
13 Smile Paullo 8 16 2 14 16 46 0,35
14 Volley Zelo 5 15 2 13 12 42 0,29

CALENDARIO

1^ Giornata - Andata
Arcicoop Vaiano 3-0 Volley Zelo 25/16 25/14 25/20
Lla Laudense 0-3 Segi Spino 20/25 23/25 22/25
Smile Paullo 2-3 Junior S.Angelo 22/25 17/25 25/20 25/17 13/15
Trattoria Severgnini 1-3 Pantigliate Transcoma 25/20 23/25 21/25 21/25
Airoldi Gomme 1-3 NVP Vizzolo 25/21 19/25 13/25 22/25
Capergnanica Volley 3-1 Vivivolley95 25/14 25/16 21/25 25/16
Amatori Monte 3-0 Volley Riozzo Pg 25/19 25/23 25/23

2^ Giornata - Andata
Junior S.Angelo 3-1 Arcicoop Vaiano 22/25 25/19 25/22 25/13
Lla Laudense 1-3 Airoldi Gomme 29/27 11/25 14/25 23/25
Volley Zelo 1-3 Amatori Monte 10/25 25/17 17/25 19/25
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-1 Segi Spino 25/23 20/25 25/20 28/26
Volley Riozzo Pg 1-3 Trattoria Severgnini 22/25 15/25 25/23 13/25
NVP Vizzolo 3-2 Capergnanica Volley 19/25 25/12 25/12 14/25 15/9
Vivivolley95 3-0 Smile Paullo 27/25 25/22 25/21

3^ Giornata - Andata
Airoldi Gomme 0-3 Segi Spino 20/25 19/25 21/25
Junior S.Angelo 3-1 Volley Zelo 24/26 25/19 25/18 25/20
Lla Laudense 0-3 Trattoria Severgnini 20/25 23/25 17/25
Capergnanica Volley 0-3 Pantigliate Transcoma 17/25 14/25 23/25
Amatori Monte 2-3 NVP Vizzolo 25/18 23/25 25/23 17/25 12/15
Arcicoop Vaiano 3-2 Vivivolley95 25/18 25/12 19/25 21/25 15/12
Smile Paullo 2-3 Volley Riozzo Pg 20/25 25/19 17/25 25/20 11/15

4^ Giornata - Andata
Segi Spino 3-1 Trattoria Severgnini 25/12 20/25 26/24 26/24
Airoldi Gomme 3-2 Capergnanica Volley 22/25 16/25 26/24 25/22 15/7
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-2 Amatori Monte 20/25 25/22 25/20 23/25 18/16
Lla Laudense 3-0 Smile Paullo 20/25 25/22 25/20 23/25 18/16
NVP Vizzolo 3-0 Arcicoop Vaiano 25/19 25/16 25/22
Volley Riozzo Pg 3-0 Volley Zelo 22/25 25/15 25/16 25/15
Vivivolley95 1-3 Junior S.Angelo 25/27 18/25 26/24 23/25

5^ Giornata - Andata
Trattoria Severgnini 3-0 Airoldi Gomme 25/16 26/24 25/16
Capergnanica Volley 3-2 Segi Spino 25/17 22/25 15/25 25/18 19/17
Amatori Monte 3-1 Lla Laudense 25/14 21/25 25/15 25/23
Arcicoop Vaiano 0-3 Pantigliate Transcoma 19/25 14/25 14/25
Smile Paullo 0-3 NVP Vizzolo 23/25 13/25 14/25
Junior S.Angelo 3-0 Volley Riozzo Pg 25/21 25/22 25/23
Volley Zelo 3-1 Vivivolley95 25/21 16/25 25/17 25/14

6^ Giornata - Andata
Trattoria Severgnini 3-1 Capergnanica Volley 25/21 25/23 21/25 25/21
Segi Spino 3-0 Amatori Monte 25/19 25/18 25/16
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-0 Smile Paullo 25/23 25/12 25/10
Volley Riozzo Pg 1-3 Arcicoop Vaiano 18/25 25/20 14/25 24/26
Airoldi Gomme 2-3 Vivivolley95 18/25 25/14 25/15 24/26 8/15
NVP Vizzolo 3-1 Junior S.Angelo 25/17 20/25 25/22 27/25
Lla Laudense 3-1 Volley Zelo 25/23 25/14 26/28 25/23

7^ Giornata - Andata
Capergnanica Volley 3-0 Lla Laudense 25/18 25/9 25/9
Amatori Monte 3-2 Trattoria Severgnini 23/25 25/10 16/25 27/25 15/9
Smile Paullo 1-3 Segi Spino 25/21 20/25 19/25 18/25
Arcicoop Vaiano 0-3 Airoldi Gomme 19/25 23/25 11/25
Vivivolley95 3-0 Volley Riozzo Pg 25/19 23/25 25/16 25/12
Junior S.Angelo 3-1 Pantigliate Transcoma 11/25 25/19 25/19 25/22
Volley Zelo 1-3 NVP Vizzolo 20/25 31/29 21/25 15/25

8^ Giornata - Andata
Capergnanica Volley 3-1 Amatori Monte 25/21 23/25 25/21 25/20
Trattoria Severgnini 3-0 Smile Paullo 25/8 25/8 25/13
Segi Spino 3-1 Arcicoop Vaiano 25/15 19/25 25/12 25/21
Airoldi Gomme 3-0 Volley Zelo 25/14 27/25 25/19
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-0 Volley Riozzo Pg 25/20 25/17 25/20
Vivivolley95 1-3 NVP Vizzolo 24/26 17/25 25/22 18/25
Lla Laudense 3-2 Junior S.Angelo 19/25 27/25 20/25 25/23 15/4

9^ Giornata - Andata
Amatori Monte 2-3 Airoldi Gomme 21/25 25/22 25/27 25/20 9/15
Smile Paullo 0-3 Capergnanica Volley 16/25 22/25 15/25
Arcicoop Vaiano 1-3 Trattoria Severgnini 20/25 19/25 25/22 13/25
Junior S.Angelo 1-3 Segi Spino 25/20 22/25 11/25 15/25
Volley Riozzo Pg 1-3 NVP Vizzolo 25/12 22/25 12/25 22/25
Volley Zelo 0-3 Pantigliate Transcoma 22/25 18/25 17/25
Vivivolley95 2-3 Lla Laudense 20/25 25/23 25/20 19/25 9/15

10^ Giornata - Andata
Amatori Monte 3-0 Smile Paullo 25/11 25/13 25/21
Volley Riozzo Pg 3-0 Capergnanica Volley 25/19 25/21 26/24
Trattoria Severgnini 3-0 Volley Zelo 25/17 25/12 25/14
Airoldi Gomme 3-1 Junior S.Angelo 25/22 25/19 23/25 25/15
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-0 NVP Vizzolo 25/22 25/16 25/17
Segi Spino 3-1 Vivivolley95 25/16 25/21 25/14
Lla Laudense 3-1 Arcicoop Vaiano 25/13 25/21 22/25 25/19

11^ Giornata - Andata
Arcicoop Vaiano 3-2 Amatori Monte 19/25 26/24 15/25 25/23 15/12
Volley Zelo 0-3 Capergnanica Volley 9/25 11/25 14/25
Junior S.Angelo 0-3 Trattoria Severgnini 20/25 18/25 22/25
Smile Paullo 0-3 Airoldi Gomme 16/25 20/25 10/25
NVP Vizzolo 3-2 Lla Laudense 22/25 23/25 25/20 25/15 15/13
Volley Riozzo Pg 2-3 Segi Spino 18/25 25/20 22/25 26/24 11/15
Vivivolley95 2-3 Pantigliate Transcoma 25/17 14/25 25/20 18/25 8/15

12^ Giornata - Andata
Smile Paullo 2-3 Volley Zelo 25/17 25/22 24/26 18/25 13/15
Trattoria Severgnini 3-0 Vivivolley95 25/22 25/17 25/13
Airoldi Gomme 0-3 Pantigliate Transcoma 26/28 15/25 17/25
Capergnanica Volley 3-0 Arcicoop Vaiano 25/17 25/17 25/13
Amatori Monte 3-0 Junior S.Angelo 25/14 26/24 25/18
Lla Laudense 3-1 Volley Riozzo Pg 25/15 25/17 20/25 25/22
Segi Spino 3-1 NVP Vizzolo 18/25 25/15 25/14 25/15

13^ Giornata - Andata
Arcicoop Vaiano 2-3 Smile Paullo 25/18 25/18 15/25 20/25 8/15
Volley Zelo 0-3 Segi Spino 12/25 21/25 13/25
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-1 Lla Laudense 25/14 25/18 23/25 25/15
Junior S.Angelo 3-2 Capergnanica Volley 23/25 25/16 20/25 25/23 15/10
Volley Riozzo Pg 3-2 Airoldi Gomme 12/25 25/22 22/25 25/23 15/11
NVP Vizzolo 1-3 Trattoria Severgnini 25/20 18/25 17/25 21/25
Vivivolley95 0-3 Amatori Monte 23/25 19/25 21/25


1^ Giornata - Ritorno
Volley Zelo 3-1 Arcicoop Vaiano 14/25 20/25 25/18 16/25
Segi Spino 3-0 Lla Laudense 25/22 25/16 25/21
Junior S.Angelo 3-2 Smile Paullo 17/25 25/20 24/26 25/17 15/11
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-1 Trattoria Severgnini 17/25 25/17 25/20 25/23
NVP Vizzolo 0-3 Airoldi Gomme 20/25 20/25 16/25
Vivivolley95 3-1 Capergnanica Volley 13/25 25/18 25/19 25/22
Volley Riozzo Pg 1-3 Amatori Monte 17/25 25/27 25/22 24/26

2^ Giornata - Ritorno
Arcicoop Vaiano 3-2 Junior S.Angelo 21/25 25/22 28/26 19/25 15/5
Airoldi Gomme 3-1 Lla Laudense 25/20 21/25 25/21 25/19
Amatori Monte 3-0 Volley Zelo 25/13 25/17 25/11
Segi Spino 2-3 Pantigliate Transcoma 12/25 20/25 25/22 25/20 13/15
Trattoria Severgnini 3-1 Volley Riozzo Pg 24/26 25/20 25/13 25/14
Capergnanica Volley 1-3 NVP Vizzolo 14/25 25/10 20/25 24/26
Smile Paullo 3-2 Vivivolley95 23/25 22/25 25/20 25/20 15/10

3^ Giornata - Ritorno
Segi Spino 3-0 Airoldi Gomme 25/18 25/20 25/17
Volley Zelo - Junior S.Angelo 17/02/2019 18.00
Trattoria Severgnini - Lla Laudense 17/02/2019 19.00
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-1 Capergnanica Volley 25/12 25/23 23/25 25/15
NVP Vizzolo 1-3 Amatori Monte 19/25 25/21 22/25 22/25
Vivivolley95 - Arcicoop Vaiano 20/02/2019 21.15
Volley Riozzo Pg 3-1 Smile Paullo 16/25 25/21 25/23 25/22

4^ Giornata - Ritorno
Trattoria Severgnini - Segi Spino 23/02/2019 20.30
Capergnanica Volley - Airoldi Gomme 22/02/2019 21.00
Amatori Monte - Pantigliate Transcoma 22/02/2019 21.00
Smile Paullo - Lla Laudense 22/02/2019 21.15
Arcicoop Vaiano - NVP Vizzolo 22/02/2019 21.00
Volley Zelo - Volley Riozzo Pg 24/02/2019 18.00
Junior S.Angelo - Vivivolley95 22/02/2019 21.00

5^ Giornata - Ritorno
Airoldi Gomme - Trattoria Severgnini 02/03/2019 21.15
Segi Spino - Capergnanica Volley 01/03/2019 21.15
Lla Laudense - Amatori Monte 01/03/2019 21.15
Pantigliate Transcoma - Arcicoop Vaiano 01/03/2019 21.00
NVP Vizzolo - Smile Paullo 01/03/2019 21.15
Volley Riozzo Pg - Junior S.Angelo 27/02/2019 21.15
Vivivolley95 - Volley Zelo 01/03/2019 21.15

6^ Giornata - Ritorno
Capergnanica Volley - Trattoria Severgnini 08/03/2019 21.00
Amatori Monte - Segi Spino 08/03/2019 21.00
Smile Paullo - Pantigliate Transcoma 08/03/2019 21.15
Arcicoop Vaiano - Volley Riozzo Pg 08/03/2019 21.00
Vivivolley95 - Airoldi Gomme 08/03/2019 21.15
Junior S.Angelo - NVP Vizzolo 08/03/2019 21.00
Volley Zelo - Lla Laudense 10/03/2019 18.00

7^ Giornata - Ritorno
Lla Laudense - Capergnanica Volley 15/03/2019 21.15
Trattoria Severgnini - Amatori Monte 16/03/2019 20.30
Segi Spino - Smile Paullo 15/03/2019 21.15
Airoldi Gomme - Arcicoop Vaiano 16/03/2019 21.15
Volley Riozzo Pg - Vivivolley95 13/03/2019 21.15
Pantigliate Transcoma - Junior S.Angelo 15/03/2019 21.00
NVP Vizzolo - Volley Zelo 15/03/2019 21.15

8^ Giornata - Ritorno
Amatori Monte - Capergnanica Volley 22/03/2019 21.00
Smile Paullo - Trattoria Severgnini 22/03/2019 21.15
Arcicoop Vaiano - Segi Spino 22/03/2019 21.00
Volley Zelo - Airoldi Gomme 24/03/2019 18.00
Volley Riozzo Pg - Pantigliate Transcoma 20/03/2019 21.15
Vivivolley95 - NVP Vizzolo 22/03/2019 21.15
Junior S.Angelo - Lla Laudense 22/03/2019 21.00

9^ Giornata - Ritorno
Airoldi Gomme - Amatori Monte 30/03/2019 21.15
Capergnanica Volley - Smile Paullo 29/03/2019 21.00
Trattoria Severgnini - Arcicoop Vaiano 30/03/2019 20.30
Segi Spino - Junior S.Angelo 29/03/2019 21.15
NVP Vizzolo - Volley Riozzo Pg 29/03/2019 21.15
Pantigliate Transcoma - Volley Zelo 29/03/2019 21.00
Lla Laudense - Vivivolley95 29/03/2019 21.15

10^ Giornata - Ritorno
Smile Paullo - Amatori Monte 05/04/2019 21.15
Volley Riozzo Pg - Capergnanica Volley 03/04/2019 21.15
Volley Zelo - Trattoria Severgnini 07/04/2019 18.00
Junior S.Angelo - Airoldi Gomme 05/04/2019 21.00
NVP Vizzolo - Pantigliate Transcoma 05/04/2019 21.15
Vivivolley95 - Segi Spino 05/04/2019 21.15
Arcicoop Vaiano - Lla Laudense 05/04/2019 21.00

11^ Giornata - Ritorno
Amatori Monte - Arcicoop Vaiano 12/04/2019 21.00
Capergnanica Volley - Volley Zelo 12/04/2019 21.00
Trattoria Severgnini - Junior S.Angelo 13/04/2019 20.30
Airoldi Gomme - Smile Paullo 11/04/2019 21.15
Lla Laudense - NVP Vizzolo 12/04/2019 21.15
Segi Spino - Volley Riozzo Pg 12/04/2019 21.15
Pantigliate Transcoma - Vivivolley95 12/04/2019 21.00

12^ Giornata - Ritorno
Volley Zelo - Smile Paullo 28/04/2019 18.00
Vivivolley95 - Trattoria Severgnini 26/04/2019 21.15
Pantigliate Transcoma - Airoldi Gomme 26/04/2019 21.00
Arcicoop Vaiano - Capergnanica Volley 26/04/2019 21.00
Junior S.Angelo - Amatori Monte 26/04/2019 21.00
Volley Riozzo Pg - Lla Laudense 24/04/2019 21.15
NVP Vizzolo - Segi Spino 26/04/2019 21.15

13^ Giornata - Ritorno
Smile Paullo - Arcicoop Vaiano 03/05/2019 21.15
Segi Spino - Volley Zelo 03/05/2019 21.15
Lla Laudense - Pantigliate Transcoma 03/05/2019 21.15
Capergnanica Volley - Junior S.Angelo 03/05/2019 21.00
Airoldi Gomme - Volley Riozzo Pg 04/05/2019 21.15
Trattoria Severgnini - NVP Vizzolo 04/05/2019 20.30
Amatori Monte - Vivivolley95 03/05/2019 21.00