fbpx

MATCH POINT: Tutti i risultati del weekend

pallavolonews
Pin It

Serie A

4^ Giornata - Ritorno ore 17:00
Club Italia Crai 0-3 S.d.B Scandicci 15/25 15/25 20/25
Igor Novara 0-3 Imoco Conegliano 20/25 18/25 23/25
Millenium Brescia 3-0 Lardini Filottrano 27/25 25/20 25/22
Fenera Chieri 1-3 Saugella Monza 19/25 27/25 20/25 22/25
Bosca S.B. Cuneo 3-1 Pomì Casalmaggiore 18/25 25/23 26/24 25/13
Il Bisonte Firenze 3-2 Zanetti Bergamo 25/21 25/18 22/25 24/26 15/12
Riposa U.e-w. Busto Arsizio

Serie D

MASCHILE GIRONE C - Giornata 15
Top Team Mantova 3-0 FB Rolls Cremona 25/22 25/19 25/22
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 2-3 Esse Elle 14/25 25/23 25/20 17/25 3/15
BBV Azzano Mella 3-1 Pol. Juventina 25/18 23/25 25/23 25/19
Bm-Aso San Rocco 3-0 Us Argentia 26/24 25/19 25/13
La Nuova Immagine 3-2 Powervolley Milano 25/17 25/21 21/25 26/28 15/11
NV Vizzolo 1-3 Mura Asola 15/25 22/25 25/11 21/25
Olympia Buccinasco 2-3 Volley Milano 20/25 25/20 20/25 25/20 13/15
Vvt Lumezzane 2-3 Treviglio Pall. 25/18 18/25 25/18 25/27 11/15

FEMMINILE GIRONE F - Recuper 10^ Giornata - Andata
Zoogreen 3-1 Sid. Leonessa Iseo 25/16 25/13 23/25 25/18

1^ Divisione

GIRONE A - 13^ Giornata - Andata
Arcicoop Vaiano 2-3 Smile Paullo 25/18 25/18 15/25 20/25 8/15
Volley Zelo - Segi Spino 27/01/2019 18.00
Pantigliate Transcoma 3-1 Lla Laudense 25/14 25/18 23/25 25/15
Junior S.Angelo 3-2 Capergnanica Volley 23/25 25/16 20/25 25/23 15/10
Volley Riozzo Pg 3-2 Airoldi Gomme 12/25 25/22 22/25 25/23 15/11
NVP Vizzolo 1-3 Trattoria Severgnini 25/20 18/25 17/25 21/25
Vivivolley95 0-3 Amatori Monte 23/25 19/25 21/25

GIRONE B - 13^ Giornata - Andata
U.S. Esperia Volley 0-3 Fadigati 13/25 21/25 21/25
Delta Infor Codogno 3-1 Snp Gussola 25/22 25/20 19/25 25/19
Volley Izano 3-2 B.L.U. Cappuccini 15/25 25/19 25/27 25/19 15/8
Frassati Volley 2-3 Conad Joy Volley 20/25 25/16 25/22 21/25 11/15
Walcor CavaSesto 3-0 Dinamo 25/11 25/17 25/11
Pallavolo Cingia 3-1 La Rocca- 2000 25/22 20/25 25/18 25/10
Libertas San Bassano 0-3 Piovani Robecco 18/25 15/25 9/25

2^ Divisione

GIRONE A - 13^ Giornata - Andata
Enercom Crema 0-3 Volley Muzza 23/25 19/25 23/25
San Bernardo Lodi 2-3 Bcc Dovera 26/24 18/25 14/25 25/6 9/15
Cm Pandino - NVP Vizzolo 28/01/2019 21.00
Pallavolo Vailate 0-3 Gso Sanfereolo 28/30 11/25 17/25
Volley Zelo 3-1 Panthers 13/25 25/18 25/21 25/15
Volley Riozzo 0-3 Volley Marudo 11/25 13/25 9/25
Gso Sant'alberto 3-0 Properzi 2000 25/15 25/23 25/21

GIRONE B - 13^ Giornata - Andata
U.S.Esperia - Fantini CavaSesto 31/01/2019 20.30
Volley Offanengo 3-0 Alberichi Piceleo 25/10 25/21 25/19
Juventina 3-1 Fimi Crema 23/25 25/23 25/17 26/24
Walcor Soresina 1-3 Steelcover Piadena 19/25 19/25 25/18 17/25
Orio Volley 3-0 Dinamo 27/25 25/21 25/22
Polenghi Codogno 3-1 Zoogamma S.Giorgio 25/17 24/26 25/19 25/20
La Clochette Solarolo 3-1 S. Luigi Codogno 25/20 21/25 25/14 25/22