fbpx

Calendario Cremonese

Calendari Calcio

Indice articoli

Pin It

Serie B 2018-2019

Classifica

G PT V N P GF GS DR
1 BRESCIA 23 43 11 10 2 50 31 19
2 PALERMO 23 42 11 9 3 35 19 16
3 BENEVENTO 22 39 11 6 5 33 22 11
4 LECCE 22 38 10 8 4 37 28 9
5 PESCARA 23 38 10 8 5 33 29 4
6 HELLAS VERONA 23 36 9 9 5 32 27 5
7 SPEZIA 23 34 9 7 7 34 27 7
8 PERUGIA 22 32 9 5 8 30 30 0
9 SALERNITANA 23 31 8 7 8 28 30 -2
10 CITTADELLA 23 30 7 9 7 23 22 1
11 CREMONESE 23 27 6 9 8 22 22 0
12 COSENZA 23 27 6 9 8 20 24 -4
13 VENEZIA 22 26 6 8 8 21 25 -4
14 ASCOLI 21 25 6 7 8 22 29 -7
15 FOGGIA 23 21 6 9 8 30 35 -5
16 LIVORNO 22 20 4 8 10 22 29 -7
17 CROTONE 23 19 4 7 12 21 33 -12
18 PADOVA 23 18 3 9 11 23 34 -11
19 CARPI 23 18 4 6 13 21 41 -20
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

 

CALENDARIO

1^ Giornata - Andata
Cremonese 1-1 Pescara 25/08/18
Brescia 1-1 Perugia 25/08/18
Ascoli 1-1 Cosenza 25/08/18
Benevento 3-3 Lecce 25/08/18
Cittadella 2-0 Crotone 25/08/18
Foggia 4-2 Carpi 25/08/18
Verona 1-1 Padova 25/08/18
Salernitana 0-0 Palermo 25/08/18
Venezia 1-0 Spezia 25/08/18

2^ Giornata - Andata
Palermo 2-2 Cremonese 31/08/18 21.00
Carpi 0-1 Cittadella 01/09/18 18:00
Cosenza 0-3 Verona Rinviata
Crotone 4-1 Foggia 02/09/18 21.00
Lecce 2-2 Salernitana 02/09/18 21.00
Padova 1-0 Venezia 01/09/18 18.00
Perugia 2-0 Ascoli 02/09/18 21.00
Pescara 2-1 Livorno 02/09/18 18.00
Spezia 3-2 Brescia 01/09/18 18.00

3^ Giornata - Andata
Cremonese 2-0 Spezia 15/09/18 18.00
Ascoli 1-0 Lecce 15/09/18 15.00
Brescia 1-1 Pescara 15/09/18 15.00
Cittadella 2-0 Cosenza 15/09/18 15.00
Foggia 1-2 Palermo 16/09/18 21.00
Verona 2-0 Carpi 16/09/18 15.00
Livorno 0-1 Crotone 17/09/18 21.00
Salernitana 1-0 Padova 16/09/18 15.00
Venezia 2-3 Benevento 14/09/18 21.00

4^ Giornata - Andata
Padova 1-1 Cremonese 23/09/18 21.00
Benevento 4-0 Salernitana 21/09/18 21.00
Carpi 1-1 Brescia 22/09/18 15.00
Cosenza 1-1 Livorno 22/09/18 18.00
Crotone 1-2 Verona 22/09/18
Lecce 2-1 Venezia 22/09/18 15.00
Palermo 4-1 Perugia 22/09/18 15.00
Pescara 1-0 Foggia 22/09/18 15.00
Spezia 1-0 Cittadella 22/09/18 15.00

5^ Giornata - Andata
Cremonese 2-0 Cosenza 26/09/18 19.00
Brescia 2-1 Palermo 25/09/18 15.00
Cittadella 0-1 Benevento 25/09/18 15.00
Foggia 2-1 Padova 26/09/18 21.00
Verona 2-1 Spezia 25/09/18 15.00
Livorno 0-3 Lecce 25/09/18 15.00
Perugia 0-1 Carpi 25/09/18 15.00
Pescara 2-1 Crotone 25/09/18 15.00
Salernitana 1-1 Ascoli 25/09/18 15.00

6^ Giornata - Andata
Ascoli 0-0 Cremonese 30/09/18 15.00
Benevento 1-3 Foggia 30/09/18 21.00
Cosenza 1-1 Perugia 30/09/18 15.00
Crotone 2-2 Brescia 28/09/18 21.00
Lecce 1-1 Cittadella 29/09/18 15.00
Padova 2-2 Pescara 01/10/18 21.00
Salernitana 1-0 Verona 29/09/18 15.00
Spezia 2-1 Carpi 29/09/18 15.00
Venezia 1-1 Livorno 29/09/18 18.00

7^ Giornata - Andata
Brescia 4-1 Padova 06/10/18 15.00
Carpi 1-1 Cosenza 06/10/18 15.00
Cremonese 0-0 Salernitana 06/10/18 15.00
Foggia 3-2 Ascoli 06/10/18 15.00
Verona 0-2 Lecce 05/10/18 21.00
Livorno 1-3 Spezia 06/10/18 15.00
Palermo 1-0 Crotone 07/10/18 21.00
Perugia 1-0 Venezia 06/10/18 18.00
Pescara 2-1 Benevento 06/10/18 15.00

8^ Giornata - Andata
Ascoli 1-0 Carpi 20/10/18 15.00
Benevento 1-0 Livorno 22/10/18 21.00
Cittadella 2-2 Brescia 20/10/18 15.00
Cosenza 2-0 Foggia 20/10/18 18.00
Crotone 2-1 Padova 21/10/18 15.00
Lecce 1-2 Palermo 22/10/18 21.00
Salernitana 2-1 Perugia 21/10/18 15.00
Spezia 1-3 Pescara 20/10/18 15.00
Venezia 1-1 Verona 21/10/18 21.00
Riposa Cremonese 20/10/18

9^ Giornata - Andata
Benevento 2-1 Cremonese 27/10/18 15.00
Brescia 1-0 Cosenza 27/10/18 15.00
Crotone 1-1 Salernitana 28/10/18 21.00
Foggia 2-2 Lecce 27/10/18 15.00
Verona 2-1 Perugia 27/10/18 18.00
Livorno 1-0 Ascoli 27/10/18 15.00
Padova 0-0 Spezia 27/10/18 15.00
Palermo 1-1 Venezia 26/10/18 21.00
Pescara 0-1 Cittadella 27/10/18 15.00
Riposa Carpi

10^ Giornata - Andata
Ascoli 1-0 Verona 30/10/18 21.00
Carpi 0-3 Palermo 30/10/18 21.00
Cittadella 1-1 Foggia 30/10/18 21.00
Cosenza 1-1 Pescara 30/10/18 21.00
Cremonese 0-1 Venezia 30/10/18 21.00
Lecce 1-0 Crotone 31/10/18 21.00
Perugia 3-2 Padova 30/10/18 21.00
Salernitana 3-1 Livorno 31/10/18 19.00
Spezia 3-1 Benevento posticipata: 18/11/18 15.00

11^ Giornata - Andata
Benevento 1-2 Ascoli 03/11/18 
Crotone 1-1 Carpi 04/11/18
Foggia 2-2 Brescia 03/11/18
Verona 1-1 Cremonese 02/11/18
Livorno 2-3 Perugia 04/11/18
Padova 0-0 Cittadella 03/11/18
Palermo 2-1 Cosenza 03/11/18
Pescara 4-2 Lecce 05/11/18
Venezia 1-0 Salernitana 04/11/18

12^ Giornata - Andata
Ascoli 2-3 Padova 10/11/18
Brescia 4-2 Verona 11/11/18
Carpi 2-2 Benevento 10/11/18
Cittadella 3-2 Venezia 11/11/18
Cosenza 2-3 Lecce 10/11/18
Cremonese 1-0 Livorno 10/11/18
Palermo 3-0 Pescara 11/11/18
Perugia 2-1 Crotone 9/11/18
Salernitana 1-0 Spezia 10/11/18

13^ Giornata - Andata
Benevento 2-1 Perugia 24/11/18 18.00
Crotone 0-1 Cosenza 26/11/18 21.00
Verona 1-1 Palermo 23/11/18 21.00
Lecce 2-0 Cremonese 25/11/18 21.00
Livorno 0-0 Cittadella 24/11/18 15.00
Padova 0-1 Carpi 24/11/18 15.00
Pescara 1-1 Ascoli 25/11/18 15.00
Spezia 0-0 Foggia 25/11/18 15.00
Venezia 2-1 Brescia 24/11/18 15.00

14^ Giornata - Andata
Ascoli 3-1 Spezia 01/12/18 18.00
Brescia 2-0 Livorno 02/12/18 15.00
Carpi 0-1 Lecce 02/12/18 15.00
Cittadella 3-1 Salernitana 01/12/18 15.00
Cosenza 2-1 Padova 01/12/18 15.00
Cremonese 1-0 Crotone 01/12/18 15.00
Foggia 1-1 Venezia 03/12/18 21.00
Palermo 0-0 Benevento 30/11/18 21.00
Perugia 2-1 Pescara 02/12/18 21.00

15^ Giornata - Andata
Benevento 0-1 Verona 09/12/18 21.00
Cremonese 0-0 Cittadella 09/12/18 15.00
Lecce 0-0 Perugia 08/12/18 15.00
Livorno 3-1 Foggia 09/12/18 15.00
Padova 1-3 Palermo 08/12/18 12.30
Pescara 2-0 Carpi 07/12/18 21.00
Salernitana 1-3 Brescia 10/12/18 21.00
Spezia 4-0 Cosenza 08/12/18 15.00
Venezia 1-0 Ascoli 08/12/18 15.00

16^ Giornata - Andata
Ascoli 1-1 Cittadella 15/12/18 15.00
Brescia 2-1 Lecce 16/12/18 21.00
Carpi 3-2 Salernitana 16/12/18 15.00
Cosenza 0-0 Benevento 15/12/18 18.00
Crotone 1-1 Venezia 16/12/18 15.00
Foggia 3-1 Cremonese 14/12/18 21.00
Verona 3-1 Pescara 17/12/18 21.00
Palermo 1-1 Livorno 15/12/18 15.00
Perugia 1-1 Spezia 15/12/18 15.00

17^ Giornata - Andata
Ascoli 1-1 Brescia 21/12/18 21.00
Benevento 3-0 Crotone 23/12/18 21.00
Cittadella 2-2 Perugia 23/12/18 15.00
Cremonese 1-2 Carpi 22/12/18 15.00
Lecce 3-2 Padova 23/12/18 15.00
Livorno 0-0 Verona 22/12/18 15.00
Salernitana 1-0 Foggia 23/12/18 12.30
Spezia 1-1 Palermo 23/12/18 17.30
Venezia 0-1 Cosenza 23/12/18 15.00

18^ Giornata - Andata
Brescia 3-2 Cremonese 26/12/18 15.00
Carpi 1-4 Livorno 26/12/18 15.00
Cosenza 0-0 Salernitana 27/12/18 21.00
Crotone 0-3 Spezia 27/12/18 21.00
Verona 4-0 Cittadella 27/12/18 21.00
Padova 0-1 Benevento 27/12/18 21.00
Palermo 3-0 Ascoli 27/12/18 21.00
Perugia 3-0 Foggia 27/12/18 21.00
Pescara 1-0 Venezia 27/12/18 19.00

19^ Giornata - Andata
Ascoli 3-2 Crotone 30/12/18 15.00
Benevento 1-1 Brescia 30/12/18 16.00
Cittadella 0-1 Palermo 30/12/18 15.00
Cremonese 4-0 Perugia 30/12/18 15.00
Foggia 2-2 Verona 30/12/18 12.30
Livorno 1-1 Padova 30/12/18 18.00
Salernitana 2-4 Pescara 30/12/18 15.00
Spezia 1-1 Lecce 30/12/18 21.00
Venezia 1-1 Carpi 30/12/18 15.00


 

1^ Giornata - Ritorno
Pescara 0-0 Cremonese 20/01/19 21.00
Perugia 0-2 Brescia 19/01/19 18.00
Cosenza 0-0 Ascoli 20/01/19 15.00
Lecce 1-1 Benevento 19/01/19 15.00
Crotone 0-0 Cittadella 19/01/19 15.00
Carpi 0-2 Foggia 19/01/19 15.00
Padova 3-0 Verona 20/01/19 15.00
Palermo 1-2 Salernitana 18/01/19 21.00
Spezia 1-1 Venezia 21/01/19 21.00

2^ Giornata - Ritorno
Cremonese 2-0 Palermo 26/01/19 15.00
Cittadella 3-1 Carpi 26/01/19 15.00
Verona 2-2 Cosenza 28/01/19 21.00
Foggia 0-2 Crotone 25/01/19 21.00
Salernitana 1-2 Lecce 26/01/19 18.00
Venezia 2-1 Padova 27/01/19 15.00
Ascoli 0-3 Perugia 26/01/19 15.00
Livorno 0-0 Pescara 27/01/19 15.00
Brescia 4-4 Spezia 27/01/19 21.00

3^ Giornata - Ritorno
Spezia 2-0 Cremonese 02/02/19 18.00
Lecce - Ascoli Rinviata a 23/03
Pescara 1-5 Brescia 03/02/19 21.00
Cosenza 2-0 Cittadella 02/02/19 15.00
Palermo 0-0 Foggia 04/02/19 21.00
Carpi 1-1 Verona 02/02/19 15.00
Crotone 1-1 Livorno 03/02/19 15.00
Padova 0-0 Salernitana 02/02/19 15.00
Benevento 3-0 Venezia 03/02/19 15.00

4^ Giornata - Ritorno
Cremonese 0-0 Padova 09/02/19 15.00
Salernitana 0-1 Benevento 08/02/19 21.00
Brescia 3-1 Carpi 09/02/19 18.00
Livorno - Cosenza 10/02/19 15.00
Verona - Crotone 10/02/19 21.00
Venezia - Lecce 11/02/19 21.00
Perugia 1-2 Palermo 09/02/19 15.00
Foggia - Pescara 10/02/19 15.00
Cittadella 0-1 Spezia 09/02/19 15.00

5^ Giornata - Ritorno
Cosenza 2-0 Cremonese 17/02/19 15.00
Palermo 1-1 Brescia 15/02/19 21.00
Benevento 1-0 Cittadella 16/02/19 15.00
Padova 1-1 Foggia 16/02/19 15.00
Spezia 1-2 Verona 17/02/19 21.00
Lecce 3-2 Livorno 17/02/19 15.00
Carpi 0-1 Perugia 16/02/19 15.00
Crotone 0-2 Pescara 18/02/19 21.00
Ascoli 2-4 Salernitana 16/02/19 18.00

6^ Giornata - Ritorno
Cremonese - Ascoli 23/02/19 15.00
Foggia - Benevento 23/02/19 18.00
Perugia - Cosenza 23/02/19 15.00
Brescia - Crotone 23/02/19 15.00
Cittadella - Lecce 23/02/19 15.00
Pescara - Padova 23/02/19 15.00
Verona - Salernitana 22/02/19 21.00
Carpi - Spezia 23/02/19 15.00
Livorno - Venezia 24/02/19 21.00

7^ Giornata - Ritorno
Padova - Brescia 26/02/19 21.00
Cosenza - Carpi 26/02/19 21.00
Salernitana - Cremonese 26/02/19 21.00
Ascoli - Foggia 26/02/19 21.00
Lecce - Verona 26/02/19 21.00
Spezia - Livorno 27/02/19 21.00
Crotone - Palermo 26/02/19 21.00
Venezia - Perugia 27/02/19 19.00
Benevento - Pescara 26/02/19 18.00

8^ Giornata - Ritorno
Carpi - Ascoli 02/03/19 15.00
Livorno - Benevento 04/03/19 21.00
Brescia - Cittadella 02/03/19 15.00
Foggia - Cosenza 01/03/19 21.00
Padova - Crotone 02/03/19 15.00
Palermo - Lecce 02/03/19 18.00
Perugia - Salernitana 03/03/19 15.00
Pescara - Spezia 03/03/19 15.00
Verona - Venezia 03/03/19 21.00
Riposa Cremonese   02/03/19

9^ Giornata - Ritorno
Cremonese - Benevento 10/03/19 15.00
Cosenza - Brescia 09/03/19 15.00
Salernitana - Crotone 09/03/19 21.00
Lecce - Foggia 09/03/19 15.00
Perugia - Verona 08/03/19 21.00
Ascoli - Livorno 10/03/19 15.00
Spezia - Padova 09/03/19 18.00
Venezia - Palermo 11/03/19 21.00
Cittadella - Pescara 09/03/19 15.00

10^ Giornata - Ritorno
Verona - Ascoli 16/03/19 18.00
Palermo - Carpi 17/03/19 15.00
Foggia - Cittadella 16/03/19 15.00
Pescara - Cosenza 15/03/19 21.00
Venezia - Cremonese 17/03/19 15.00
Crotone - Lecce 17/03/19 21.00
Padova - Perugia 16/03/19 15.00
Livorno - Salernitana 16/03/19 15.00
Benevento - Spezia 16/03/19 15.00

11^ Giornata - Ritorno
Ascoli - Benevento 30/03/19 15.00
Carpi - Crotone 30/03/19 15.00
Brescia - Foggia 30/03/19 18.00
Cremonese - Verona 29/03/19 21.00
Perugia - Livorno 30/03/19 15.00
Cittadella - Padova 30/03/19 15.00
Cosenza - Palermo 30/03/19 15.00
Lecce - Pescara 31/03/19 21.00
Salernitana - Venezia 30/03/19 15.00

12^ Giornata - Ritorno
Padova - Ascoli 02/04/19 21.00
Verona - Brescia 02/04/19 21.00
Benevento - Carpi 02/04/19 21.00
Venezia - Cittadella 02/04/19 21.00
Lecce - Cosenza 03/04/19 19.00
Livorno - Cremonese 02/04/19 21.00
Pescara - Palermo 03/04/19 21.00
Crotone - Perugia 02/04/19 21.00
Spezia - Salernitana 02/04/19 21.00

13^ Giornata - Ritorno
Perugia - Benevento 06/04/19
Cosenza - Crotone 06/04/19
Palermo - Verona 06/04/19
Cremonese - Lecce 06/04/19
Cittadella - Livorno 06/04/19
Carpi - Padova 06/04/19
Ascoli - Pescara 06/04/19
Foggia - Spezia 06/04/19
Brescia - Venezia 06/04/19

14^ Giornata - Ritorno
Spezia - Ascoli 13/04/19
Livorno - Brescia 13/04/19
Lecce - Carpi 13/04/19
Salernitana - Cittadella 13/04/19
Padova - Cosenza 13/04/19
Crotone - Cremonese 13/04/19
Venezia - Foggia 13/04/19
Benevento - Palermo 13/04/19
Pescara - Perugia 13/04/19

15^ Giornata - Ritorno
Verona - Benevento 22/04/19
Cittadella - Cremonese 22/04/19
Perugia - Lecce 22/04/19
Foggia - Livorno 22/04/19
Palermo - Padova 22/04/19
Carpi - Pescara 22/04/19
Brescia - Salernitana 22/04/19
Cosenza - Spezia 22/04/19
Ascoli - Venezia 22/04/19

16^ Giornata - Ritorno
Cittadella - Ascoli 27/04/19
Lecce - Brescia 27/04/19
Salernitana - Carpi 27/04/19
Benevento - Cosenza 27/04/19
Venezia - Crotone 27/04/19
Cremonese - Foggia 27/04/19
Pescara - Verona 27/04/19
Livorno - Palermo 27/04/19
Spezia - Perugia 27/04/19

17^ Giornata - Ritorno
Brescia - Ascoli 01/05/19
Crotone - Benevento 01/05/19
Perugia - Cittadella 01/05/19
Carpi - Cremonese 01/05/19
Padova - Lecce 01/05/19
Verona - Livorno 01/05/19
Foggia - Salernitana 01/05/19
Palermo - Spezia 01/05/19
Cosenza - Venezia 01/05/19

18^ Giornata - Ritorno
Cremonese - Brescia 04/05/19
Livorno - Carpi 04/05/19
Salernitana - Cosenza 04/05/19
Spezia - Crotone 04/05/19
Cittadella - Verona 04/05/19
Benevento - Padova 04/05/19
Ascoli - Palermo 04/05/19
Foggia - Perugia 04/05/19
Venezia - Pescara 04/05/19

19^ Giornata - Ritorno
Crotone - Ascoli 12/05/19
Brescia - Benevento 12/05/19
Palermo - Cittadella 12/05/19
Perugia - Cremonese 12/05/19
Verona - Foggia 12/05/19
Padova - Livorno 12/05/19
Pescara - Salernitana 12/05/19
Lecce - Spezia 12/05/19
Carpi - Venezia 12/05/19

 


Serie B 2017-2018 

 

1^ Giornata
Andata 26 Ago 2017
Avellino - Brescia
Bari - Cesena
Carpi - Novara
Cittadella - Ascoli
Palermo - Spezia
Parma - Cremonese
Pescara - Foggia
Pro Vercelli - Frosinone
Ternana - Empoli
Venezia - Salernitana

 

2^ Giornata
Andata 3 Sett 2017
Ascoli - Pro Vercelli
Brescia - Palermo
Cesena - Venezia
Cremonese - Avellino
Empoli - Bari
Foggia - Entella
Frosinone - Cittadella
Novara - Parma
Perugia - Pescara
Salernitana - Ternana
Spezia - Carpi

 

3^ Giornata
Andata 9 Sett 2017
Ascoli - Novara
Avellino - Foggia
Bari - Venezia
Carpi - Salernitana
Cittadella - Perugia
Palermo - Empoli
Parma - Brescia
Pescara - Frosinone
Pro Vercelli - Cremonese
Spezia - Entella
Ternana - Cesena

 

4^ Giornata
Andata 16 Sett 2017
Brescia - Pro Vercelli
Cesena - Avellino
Cremonese - Carpi
Empoli - Ascoli
Foggia - Palermo
Frosinone - Bari
Novara - Cittadella
Perugia - Parma
Salernitana - Pescara
Entella - Ternana
Venezia - Spezia

 

5^ Giornata
Andata 19 Sett 2017

Ascoli - Frosinone
Avellino - Venezia
Bari - Cremonese
Carpi - Foggia
Cittadella - Cesena
Palermo - Perugia
Parma - Empoli
Pescara - Entella
Pro Vercelli - Salernitana
Spezia - Novara
Ternana - Brescia

 

6^ Giornata
Andata 23 Sett 2017
Bari - Ternana
Brescia - Foggia
Cesena - Ascoli
Cremonese - Pescara
Empoli - Cittadella
Novara - Avellino
Palermo - Pro Vercelli
Perugia - Frosinone
Salernitana - Spezia
Entella - Carpi
Venezia - Parma

 

7^ Giornata
Andata 30 Sett 2017
Ascoli - Palermo
Avellino - Empoli
Brescia - Perugia
Carpi - Pescara
Cittadella - Entella
Foggia - Novara
Frosinone - Cremonese
Parma - Salernitana
Pro Vercelli - Cesena
Spezia - Bari
Ternana - Venezia

 

8^ Giornata
Andata 8 Ott 2017
Bari - Avellino
Cesena - Spezia
Cremonese - Ternana
Empoli - Foggia
Novara - Frosinone
Palermo - Parma
Perugia - Pro Vercelli
Pescara - Cittadella
Salernitana - Ascoli
Entella - Brescia
Venezia - Carpi

 

9^ Giornata
Andata 14 Ott 2017
Ascoli - Venezia
Avellino - Salernitana
Brescia - Novara
Carpi - Cesena
Cittadella - Cremonese
Foggia - Perugia
Frosinone - Palermo
Parma - Pescara
Pro Vercelli - Bari
Ternana - Spezia
Entella - Empoli

 

10^ Giornata
Andata 21 Ott 2017
Bari - Cittadella
Cesena - Foggia
Cremonese - Brescia
Palermo - Novara
Pescara - Avellino
Pro Vercelli - Carpi
Salernitana - Frosinone
Spezia - Perugia
Ternana - Ascoli
Venezia - Empoli

 

11^ Giornata
Andata 24 Ott 2017
Ascoli - Spezia
Avellino - Pro Vercelli
Brescia - Bari
Carpi - Palermo
Cittadella - Venezia
Empoli - Pescara
Foggia - Parma
Frosinone - Ternana
Novara - Salernitana
Perugia - Cesena
Entella - Cremonese

 

12^ Giornata
Andata 28 Ott 2017
Bari - Ascoli
Cesena - Novara
Cremonese - Perugia
Palermo - Entella
Parma - Avellino
Pescara - Brescia
Pro Vercelli - Foggia
Salernitana - Empoli
Spezia - Cittadella
Ternana - Carpi
Venezia - Frosinone

 

13^ Giornata
Andata 4 Nov 2017
Brescia - Venezia
Carpi - Ascoli
Cittadella - Ternana
Empoli - Spezia
Foggia - Cremonese
Frosinone - Parma
Novara - Pro Vercelli
Perugia - Avellino
Pescara - Palermo
Salernitana - Bari
Entella - Cesena

 

14^ Giornata
Andata 12 Nov 2017
Ascoli - Foggia
Avellino - Entella
Bari - Pescara
Carpi - Brescia
Cesena - Salernitana
Cittadella - Parma
Cremonese - Palermo
Pro Vercelli - Empoli
Spezia - Frosinone
Ternana - Novara
Venezia - Perugia

 

15^ Giornata
Andata 18 Nov 2017
Brescia - Spezia
Empoli - Cesena
Foggia - Ternana
Frosinone - Avellino
Novara - Bari
Palermo - Cittadella
Parma - Ascoli
Perugia - Carpi
Pescara - Pro Vercelli
Salernitana - Cremonese
Entella - Venezia

 

16^ Giornata
Andata 25 Nov 2017
Ascoli - Cremonese
Avellino - Palermo
Bari - Foggia
Carpi - Parma
Cesena - Brescia
Cittadella - Salernitana
Empoli - Frosinone
Pro Vercelli - Entella
Spezia - Pescara
Ternana - Perugia
Venezia - Novara

 

17^ Giornata
Andata 2 Dic 2017
Avellino - Carpi
Brescia - Salernitana
Cremonese - Spezia
Foggia - Cittadella
Frosinone - Cesena
Novara - Empoli
Palermo - Venezia
Parma - Pro Vercelli
Perugia - Ascoli
Pescara - Ternana
Entella - Bari

 

18^ Giornata
Andata 9 Dic 2017
Ascoli - Entella
Bari - Palermo
Cesena - Pescara
Cittadella - Avellino
Empoli - Carpi
Frosinone - Brescia
Novara - Cremonese
Salernitana - Perugia
Spezia - Foggia
Ternana - Parma
Venezia - Pro Vercelli

 

19^ Giornata
Andata 16 Dic 2017
Avellino - Ascoli
Brescia - Cittadella
Carpi - Frosinone
Cremonese - Empoli
Foggia - Venezia
Palermo - Ternana
Parma - Cesena
Perugia - Bari
Pescara - Novara
Pro Vercelli - Spezia
Entella - Salernitana

 

20^ Giornata
Andata 24 Dic 2017
Ascoli - Pescara
Bari - Parma
Cesena - Palermo
Cittadella - Carpi
Empoli - Brescia
Frosinone - Entella
Novara - Perugia
Salernitana - Foggia
Spezia - Avellino
Ternana - Pro Vercelli
Venezia - Cremonese

 

21^ Giornata
Andata 31 Dic 2017
Avellino - Ternana
Brescia - Ascoli
Carpi - Bari
Cremonese - Cesena
Foggia - Frosinone
Palermo - Salernitana
Parma - Spezia
Perugia - Empoli
Pescara - Venezia
Pro Vercelli - Cittadella
Entella - Novara

 


 

1^ Giornata
Ritorno 20 Gen 2018
Brescia - Avellino
Cesena - Bari
Novara - Carpi
Ascoli - Cittadella
Spezia - Palermo
Cremonese - Parma
Foggia - Pescara
Frosinone - Pro Vercelli
Empoli - Ternana
Salernitana - Venezia

 

2^ Giornata
Ritorno 27 Gen 2018
Pro Vercelli - Ascoli
Palermo - Brescia
Venezia - Cesena
Avellino - Cremonese
Bari - Empoli
Entella - Foggia
Cittadella - Frosinone
Parma - Novara
Pescara - Perugia
Ternana - Salernitana
Carpi - Spezia

 

3^ Giornata
Ritorno 3 Febb 2018
Novara - Ascoli
Foggia - Avellino
Venezia - Bari
Salernitana - Carpi
Perugia - Cittadella
Empoli - Palermo
Brescia - Parma
Frosinone - Pescara
Cremonese - Pro Vercelli
Entella - Spezia
Cesena - Ternana

 

4^ Giornata
Ritorno 10 Febb 2018
Pro Vercelli - Brescia
Avellino - Cesena
Carpi - Cremonese
Ascoli - Empoli
Palermo - Foggia
Bari - Frosinone
Cittadella - Novara
Parma - Perugia
Pescara - Salernitana
Ternana - Entella
Spezia - Venezia

 

5^ Giornata
Ritorno 17 Febb 2018
Frosinone - Ascoli
Venezia - Avellino
Cremonese - Bari
Foggia - Carpi
Cesena - Cittadella
Perugia - Palermo
Empoli - Parma
Entella - Pescara
Salernitana - Pro Vercelli
Novara - Spezia
Brescia - Ternana

 

6^ Giornata
Ritorno 24 Febb 2018
Ternana - Bari
Foggia - Brescia
Ascoli - Cesena
Pescara - Cremonese
Cittadella - Empoli
Avellino - Novara
Pro Vercelli - Palermo
Frosinone - Perugia
Spezia - Salernitana
Carpi - Entella
Parma - Venezia

 

7^ Giornata
Ritorno 27 Febb 2018
Palermo - Ascoli
Empoli - Avellino
Perugia - Brescia
Pescara - Carpi
Entella - Cittadella
Novara - Foggia
Cremonese - Frosinone
Salernitana - Parma
Cesena - Pro Vercelli
Bari - Spezia
Venezia - Ternana

 

8^ Giornata
Ritorno 3 Mar 2018
Avellino - Bari
Spezia - Cesena
Ternana - Cremonese
Foggia - Empoli
Frosinone - Novara
Parma - Palermo
Pro Vercelli - Perugia
Cittadella - Pescara
Ascoli - Salernitana
Brescia - Entella
Carpi - Venezia

 

9^ Giornata
Ritorno 10 Mar 2018
Venezia - Ascoli
Salernitana - Avellino
Novara - Brescia
Cesena - Carpi
Cremonese - Cittadella
Perugia - Foggia
Palermo - Frosinone
Pescara - Parma
Bari - Pro Vercelli
Spezia - Ternana
Empoli - Entella

 

10^ Giornata
Ritorno 17 Mar 2018
Cittadella - Bari
Foggia - Cesena
Brescia - Cremonese
Novara - Palermo
Avellino - Pescara
Carpi - Pro Vercelli
Frosinone - Salernitana
Perugia - Spezia
Ascoli - Ternana
Empoli - Venezia

 

11^ Giornata
Ritorno 25 Mar 2018
Spezia - Ascoli
Pro Vercelli - Avellino
Bari - Brescia
Palermo - Carpi
Venezia - Cittadella
Pescara - Empoli
Parma - Foggia
Ternana - Frosinone
Salernitana - Novara
Cesena - Perugia
Cremonese - Entella

 

12^ Giornata
Ritorno 29 Mar 2018

Ascoli - Bari
Novara - Cesena
Perugia - Cremonese
Entella - Palermo
Avellino - Parma
Brescia - Pescara
Foggia - Pro Vercelli
Empoli - Salernitana
Cittadella - Spezia
Carpi - Ternana
Frosinone - Venezia

 

13^ Giornata
Ritorno 7 Apr 2018
Venezia - Brescia
Ascoli - Carpi
Ternana - Cittadella
Spezia - Empoli
Cremonese - Foggia
Parma - Frosinone
Pro Vercelli - Novara
Avellino - Perugia
Palermo - Pescara
Bari - Salernitana
Cesena - Entella

 

14^ Giornata
Ritorno 14 Apr 2018
Foggia - Ascoli
Entella - Avellino
Pescara - Bari
Brescia - Carpi
Salernitana - Cesena
Parma - Cittadella
Palermo - Cremonese
Empoli - Pro Vercelli
Frosinone - Spezia
Novara - Ternana
Perugia - Venezia

 

15^ Giornata
Ritorno 17 Apr 2018
Spezia - Brescia
Cesena - Empoli
Ternana - Foggia
Avellino - Frosinone
Bari - Novara
Cittadella - Palermo
Ascoli - Parma
Carpi - Perugia
Pro Vercelli - Pescara
Cremonese - Salernitana
Venezia - Entella

 

16^ Giornata
Ritorno 21 Apr 2018
Cremonese - Ascoli
Palermo - Avellino
Foggia - Bari
Parma - Carpi
Brescia - Cesena
Salernitana - Cittadella
Frosinone - Empoli
Entella - Pro Vercelli
Pescara - Spezia
Perugia - Ternana
Novara - Venezia

 

17^ Giornata
Ritorno 28 Apr 2018
Carpi - Avellino
Salernitana - Brescia
Spezia - Cremonese
Cittadella - Foggia
Cesena - Frosinone
Empoli - Novara
Venezia - Palermo
Pro Vercelli - Parma
Ascoli - Perugia
Ternana - Pescara
Bari - Entella

 

18^ Giornata
Ritorno 1 Mag 2018
Entella - Ascoli
Palermo - Bari
Pescara - Cesena
Avellino - Cittadella
Carpi - Empoli
Brescia - Frosinone
Cremonese - Novara
Perugia - Salernitana
Foggia - Spezia
Parma - Ternana
Pro Vercelli - Venezia

 

19^ Giornata
Ritorno 5 Mag 2018
Ascoli - Avellino
Cittadella - Brescia
Frosinone - Carpi
Empoli - Cremonese
Venezia - Foggia
Ternana - Palermo
Cesena - Parma
Bari - Perugia
Novara - Pescara
Spezia - Pro Vercelli
Salernitana - Entella

 

20^ Giornata
Ritorno 12 Mag 2018
Pescara - Ascoli
Parma - Bari
Palermo - Cesena
Carpi - Cittadella
Brescia - Empoli
Entella - Frosinone
Perugia - Novara
Foggia - Salernitana
Avellino - Spezia
Pro Vercelli - Ternana
Cremonese - Venezia

 

21^ Giornata
Ritorno 18 Mag 2018
Ternana - Avellino
Ascoli - Brescia
Bari - Carpi
Cesena - Cremonese
Frosinone - Foggia
Salernitana - Palermo
Spezia - Parma
Empoli - Perugia
Venezia - Pescara
Cittadella - Pro Vercelli
Novara - Entella

 


 

STAGIONE 2016-2017

Girone A

ANDATA

1^ giornata - 28 Ago 2016
Arezzo - Como  
Giana E. - Carrarese  
Livorno - Racing Roma  
Lucchese - Piacenza  
Lupa Roma - Pistoiese  
Pontedera - Robur Siena  
Prato - Tuttocuoio  
Pro Piacenza - Alessandria  
Renate - Olbia  
Viterbese Castrense - Cremonese  

 

2^ giornata - 4 Set 2016
Alessandria - Livorno  
Carrarese - Arezzo  
Como - Pontedera  
Cremonese - Renate  
Olbia - Lucchese  
Piacenza - Lupa Roma  
Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza  
Racing Roma - Prato  
Robur Siena - Giana E.  
Tuttocuoio - Viterbese Castrense  

 

3^ giornata - 11 Set 2016
Arezzo - Robur Siena  
Giana E. - Como  
Livorno - Carrarese  
Lucchese - Alessandria  
Lupa Roma - Tuttocuoio  
Pontedera - Olbia  
Prato - Pistoiese  
Pro Piacenza - Cremonese  
Renate - Piacenza  
Viterbese Castrense - Racing Roma  

 

4^ giornata - 14 Set 2016
Alessandria - Arezzo  
Carrarese - Prato  
Como - Livorno  
Cremonese - Giana E.  
Olbia - Pro Piacenza  
Piacenza - Viterbese Castrense  
Pistoiese - Pontedera  
Racing Roma - Renate  
Robur Siena - Lupa Roma  
Tuttocuoio - Lucchese  

 

5^ giornata - 18 Set 2016
Arezzo - Tuttocuoio  
Carrarese - Cremonese  
Como - Robur Siena  
Giana E. - Pistoiese  
Livorno - Lucchese  
Lupa Roma - Olbia  
Piacenza - Alessandria  
Pontedera - Racing Roma  
Renate - Pro Piacenza  
Viterbese Castrense - Prato  

 

6^ giornata - 25 Set 2016
Alessandria - Como  
Cremonese - Piacenza  
Lucchese - Arezzo  
Olbia - Livorno  
Pistoiese - Carrarese  
Prato - Robur Siena  
Pro Piacenza - Pontedera  
Racing Roma - Lupa Roma  
Tuttocuoio - Giana E.  
Viterbese Castrense - Renate  

 

7^ giornata - 2 Ott 2016
Alessandria - Cremonese  
Arezzo - Pro Piacenza  
Carrarese - Tuttocuoio  
Como - Racing Roma  
Giana E. - Livorno  
Lupa Roma - Viterbese Castrense  
Piacenza - Olbia  
Pontedera - Lucchese  
Renate - Prato  
Robur Siena - Pistoiese  

 

8^ giornata - 9 Ott 2016
Cremonese - Arezzo  
Livorno - Renate  
Lucchese - Lupa Roma  
Olbia - Giana E.  
Pistoiese - Piacenza  
Prato - Como  
Pro Piacenza - Carrarese  
Racing Roma - Robur Siena  
Tuttocuoio - Alessandria  
Viterbese Castrense - Pontedera  

 

9^ giornata - 16 Ott 2016
Alessandria - Pistoiese  
Arezzo - Racing Roma  
Carrarese - Renate  
Como - Lucchese  
Cremonese - Olbia  
Giana E. - Viterbese Castrense  
Piacenza - Tuttocuoio  
Pontedera - Lupa Roma  
Prato - Pro Piacenza  
Robur Siena - Livorno  

 

10^ giornata - 23 Ott 2016
Livorno - Arezzo  
Lucchese - Prato  
Lupa Roma - Giana E.  
Olbia - Alessandria  
Pistoiese - Como  
Pro Piacenza - Viterbese Castrense  
Racing Roma - Carrarese  
Renate - Pontedera  
Robur Siena - Piacenza  
Tuttocuoio - Cremonese  

 

11^ giornata - 30 Ott 2016
Alessandria - Robur Siena  
Arezzo - Renate  
Carrarese - Piacenza  
Como - Olbia  
Cremonese - Pistoiese  
Giana E. - Racing Roma  
Pontedera - Tuttocuoio  
Prato - Lupa Roma  
Pro Piacenza - Lucchese  
Viterbese Castrense - Livorno  

 

12^ giornata - 6 Nov 2016
Livorno - Prato  
Lucchese - Viterbese Castrense  
Lupa Roma - Pro Piacenza  
Olbia - Tuttocuoio  
Piacenza - Como  
Pistoiese - Arezzo  
Pontedera - Cremonese  
Racing Roma - Alessandria  
Renate - Giana E.  
Robur Siena - Carrarese  

 

13^ giornata - 13 Nov 2016
Arezzo - Piacenza  
Carrarese - Como  
Cremonese - Robur Siena  
Giana E. - Alessandria  
Lucchese - Renate  
Lupa Roma - Livorno  
Prato - Pontedera  
Pro Piacenza - Racing Roma  
Tuttocuoio - Pistoiese  
Viterbese Castrense - Olbia  

 

14^ giornata - 20 Nov 2016
Alessandria - Carrarese  
Como - Cremonese  
Livorno - Pro Piacenza  
Olbia - Prato  
Piacenza - Giana E.  
Pistoiese - Viterbese Castrense  
Pontedera - Arezzo  
Racing Roma - Lucchese  
Renate - Lupa Roma  
Robur Siena - Tuttocuoio  

 

15^ giornata - 27 Nov 2016
Giana E. - Arezzo  
Livorno - Pontedera  
Lucchese - Pistoiese  
Lupa Roma - Cremonese  
Olbia - Racing Roma  
Prato - Alessandria  
Pro Piacenza - Piacenza  
Renate - Robur Siena  
Tuttocuoio - Como  
Viterbese Castrense - Carrarese  

 

16^ giornata - 4 Dic 2016
Alessandria - Viterbese Castrense  
Arezzo - Lupa Roma  
Carrarese - Olbia  
Como - Pro Piacenza  
Cremonese - Prato  
Giana E. - Pontedera  
Piacenza - Racing Roma  
Pistoiese - Renate  
Robur Siena - Lucchese  
Tuttocuoio - Livorno  

 

17^ giornata - 7 Dic 2016
Livorno - Piacenza  
Lucchese - Cremonese  
Lupa Roma - Como  
Olbia - Pistoiese  
Pontedera - Carrarese  
Prato - Arezzo  
Pro Piacenza - Giana E.  
Racing Roma - Tuttocuoio  

Renate

- Alessandria  
Viterbese Castrense - Robur Siena  

 

18^ giornata - 11 Dic 2016
Alessandria - Lupa Roma  
Arezzo - Viterbese Castrense  
Carrarese - Lucchese  
Como - Renate  
Cremonese - Livorno  
Giana E. - Prato  
Piacenza - Pontedera  
Pistoiese - Racing Roma  
Robur Siena - Olbia  
Tuttocuoio - Pro Piacenza  

 

19^ giornata - 18 Dic 2016
Livorno - Pistoiese  
Lucchese - Giana E.  
Lupa Roma - Carrarese  
Olbia - Arezzo  
Pontedera - Alessandria  
Prato - Piacenza  
Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena  
Racing Roma - Cremonese  
Renate - Tuttocuoio  
Viterbese Castrense - Como  

 


RITORNO

 

1^ giornata Rit. - 26 Dic 2016
Como - Arezzo  
Carrarese - Giana E.  
Racing Roma - Livorno  
Piacenza - Lucchese  
Pistoiese - Lupa Roma  
Robur Siena - Pontedera  
Tuttocuoio - Prato  
Alessandria - Pro Piacenza  
Olbia - Renate  
Cremonese - Viterbese Castrense  

 

2^ giornata Rit. - 30 Dic 2016
Livorno - Alessandria  
Arezzo - Carrarese  
Pontedera - Como  
Renate - Cremonese  
Lucchese - Olbia  
Lupa Roma - Piacenza  
Pro Piacenza - Pistoiese  
Prato - Racing Roma  
Robur Siena - Giana E.  
Viterbese Castrense - Tuttocuoio  

 

3^ giornata Rit. - 22 Gen 2017
Robur Siena - Arezzo  
Como - Giana E.  
Carrarese - Livorno  
Alessandria - Lucchese  
Tuttocuoio - Lupa Roma  
Olbia - Pontedera  
Pistoiese - Prato  
Cremonese - Pro Piacenza  
Piacenza - Renate  
Racing Roma - Viterbese Castrense  

 

4^ giornata Rit. - 29 Gen 2017
Arezzo - Alessandria  
Prato - Carrarese  
Livorno - Como  
Giana E. - Cremonese  
Pro Piacenza - Olbia  
Viterbese Castrense - Piacenza  
Pontedera - Pistoiese  
Renate - Racing Roma  
Lupa Roma - Robur Siena  
Lucchese - Tuttocuoio  

 

5^ giornata Rit. - 5 Feb 2017
Tuttocuoio - Arezzo  
Cremonese - Carrarese  
Robur Siena - Como  
Pistoiese - Giana E.  
Lucchese - Livorno  
Olbia - Lupa Roma  
Alessandria - Piacenza  
Racing Roma - Pontedera  
Pro Piacenza - Renate  
Prato - Viterbese Castrense  

 

6^ giornata Rit. - 12 Feb 2017
Como -

Alessandria

 
Piacenza - Cremonese  
Arezzo - Lucchese  
Livorno - Olbia  
Carrarese - Pistoiese  
Robur Siena - Prato  
Pontedera - Pro Piacenza  
Lupa Roma - Racing Roma  
Giana E. - Tuttocuoio  
Renate - Viterbese Castrense  

 

7^ giornata Rit. - 19 Feb 2017
Cremonese - Alessandria  
Pro Piacenza - Arezzo  
Tuttocuoio - Carrarese  
Racing Roma - Como  
Livorno - Giana E.  
Viterbese Castrense - Lupa Roma  
Olbia - Piacenza  
Lucchese - Pontedera  
Prato - Renate  
Pistoiese - Robur Siena  

 

8^ giornata Rit. - 26 Feb 2017
Arezzo - Cremonese  
Renate - Livorno  
Lupa Roma - Lucchese  
Giana E. - Olbia  
Piacenza - Pistoiese  
Como - Prato  
Carrarese - Pro Piacenza  
Robur Siena - Racing Roma  
Alessandria - Tuttocuoio  
Pontedera - Viterbese Castrense  

 

9^ giornata Rit. - 5 Mar 2017
Pistoiese - Alessandria  
Racing Roma - Arezzo  
Renate - Carrarese  
Lucchese - Como  
Olbia - Cremonese  
Viterbese Castrense - Giana E.  
Tuttocuoio - Piacenza  
Lupa Roma - Pontedera  
Pro Piacenza - Prato  
Livorno - Robur Siena  

 

10^ giornata Rit. - 12 Mar 2017
Arezzo - Livorno  
Prato - Lucchese  
Giana E. - Lupa Roma  
Alessandria - Olbia  
Como - Pistoiese  
Viterbese Castrense - Pro Piacenza  
Carrarese - Racing Roma  
Pontedera - Renate  
Piacenza - Robur Siena  
Cremonese - Tuttocuoio  

 

11^ giornata Rit. - 19 Mar 2017
Robur Siena - Alessandria  
Renate - Arezzo  
Piacenza - Carrarese  
Olbia - Como  
Pistoiese - Cremonese  
Racing Roma - Giana E.  
Tuttocuoio - Pontedera  
Lupa Roma - Prato  
Lucchese - Pro Piacenza  
Livorno - Viterbese Castrense  

 

12^ giornata Rit. - 26 Mar 2017
Prato - Livorno  
Viterbese Castrense - Lucchese  
Pro Piacenza - Lupa Roma  
Tuttocuoio - Olbia  
Como - Piacenza  
Arezzo - Pistoiese  
Cremonese - Pontedera  
Alessandria - Racing Roma  
Giana E. - Renate  
Carrarese - Robur Siena  

 

13^ giornata Rit. - 2 Apr 2017
Piacenza - Arezzo  
Como - Carrarese  
Robur Siena - Cremonese  
Alessandria - Giana E.  
Renate - Lucchese  
Livorno - Lupa Roma  
Pontedera - Prato  
Racing Roma - Pro Piacenza  
Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio  
Olbia - Viterbese Castrense  

 

14^ giornata Rit. - 5 Apr 2017
Carrarese - Alessandria  
Cremonese - Como  
Pro Piacenza - Livorno  
Prato - Olbia  
Giana E. - Piacenza  
Viterbese Castrense - Pistoiese  
Arezzo - Pontedera  
Lucchese - Racing Roma  
Lupa Roma - Renate  
Tuttocuoio - Robur Siena  

 

15^ giornata Rit. - 9 Apr 2017
Arezzo - Giana E.  
Pontedera - Livorno  
Pistoiese - Lucchese  
Cremonese - Lupa Roma  
Racing Roma - Olbia  
Alessandria - Prato  
Piacenza - Pro Piacenza  
Robur Siena - Renate  
Como - Tuttocuoio  
Carrarese - Viterbese Castrense  

 

16^ giornata Rit. - 15 Apr 2017
Viterbese Castrense - Alessandria  
Lupa Roma - Arezzo  
Olbia - Carrarese  
Pro Piacenza - Como  
Prato - Cremonese  
Pontedera - Giana E.  
Racing Roma - Piacenza  
Renate - Pistoiese  
Lucchese - Robur Siena  
Livorno - Tuttocuoio  

 

17^ giornata Rit. - 23 Apr 2017
Piacenza - Livorno  
Cremonese - Lucchese  
Como - Lupa Roma  
Pistoiese - Olbia  
Carrarese - Pontedera  
Arezzo - Prato  
Giana E. - Pro Piacenza  
Tuttocuoio - Racing Roma  

Alessandria

- Renate  
Robur Siena - Viterbese Castrense  

 

18^ giornata Rit. - 30 Apr 2017
Lupa Roma - Alessandria  
Viterbese Castrense - Arezzo  
Lucchese - Carrarese  
Renate - Como  
Livorno - Cremonese  
Prato - Giana E.  
Pontedera - Piacenza  
Racing Roma - Pistoiese  
Olbia - Robur Siena  
Pro Piacenza - Tuttocuoio  

 

19^ giornata Rit. - 7 Mag 2017
Pistoiese - Livorno  
Giana E. - Lucchese  
Carrarese - Lupa Roma  
Arezzo - Olbia  
Alessandria - Pontedera  
Piacenza - Prato  
Robur Siena - Pro Piacenza  
Cremonese - Racing Roma  
Tuttocuoio - Renate  
Como - Viterbese Castrense  

 


 

STAGIONE 2015-2016

Prima giornata

Andata: 6/09/2015

-

Ritorno: 17/01/2016

Albinoleffe - Sudtirol
Alessandria - Feralpisalò
Bassano V. - Cremonese
Cittadella - Cuneo
Giana E. - Lumezzane
Mantova - Renate
Pavia - Pro Patria
Pro Piacenza - Pordenone
Reggiana - Padova

 

Seconda giornata

Andata: 13/09/2015

-

Ritorno: 24/01/2016

Cremonese - Pavia
Cuneo - Alessandria
Feralpisalò - Bassano V.
Lumezzane - Reggiana
Padova - Pro Piacenza
Pordenone - Albinoleffe
Renate - Giana E.
Sudtirol - Mantova
Pro Patria - Cittadella

 

Terza giornata

Andata: 20/09/2015

-

Ritorno: 31/01/2016

Alessandria - Cremonese
Bassano V. - Albinoleffe
Giana E. - Cuneo
Mantova - Pordenone
Padova - Lumezzane
Pavia - Sudtirol
Pro Piacenza - Reggiana
Renate - Cittadella
Pro Patria - Feralpisalò

 

Quarta giornata

Andata: 27/09/2015

-

Ritorno: 7/02/2016

Albinoleffe - Pro Patria
Cittadella - Pro Piacenza
Cremonese - Mantova
Cuneo - Pavia
Feralpisalò - Padova
Lumezzane - Alessandria
Pordenone - Renate
Reggiana - Giana E.
Sudtirol - Bassano V.

 

Quinta giornata

Andata: 4/10/2015

-

Ritorno: 14/02/2016

Alessandria - Albinoleffe
Bassano V. - Cuneo
Cremonese - Feralpisalò
Giana E. - Pro Piacenza
Mantova - Reggiana
Padova - Sudtirol
Pavia - Cittadella
Renate - Lumezzane
Pro Patria - Pordenone

 

Sesta giornata

Andata: 11/10/2015

-

Ritorno: 21/02/2016

Albinoleffe - Pavia
Cittadella - Padova
Cuneo - Mantova
Giana E. - Bassano V.
Lumezzane - Pro Patria
Pordenone - Cremonese
Pro Piacenza - Alessandria
Reggiana - Renate
Sudtirol - Feralpisalò

 

Settima giornata

Andata: 18/10/2015

-

Ritorno: 28/02/2016

Bassano V. - Alessandria
Cittadella - Giana E.
Cremonese - Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò - Reggiana
Mantova - Lumezzane
Pavia - Pro Piacenza
Pordenone - Sudtirol
Renate - Padova
Pro Patria - Cuneo

 

Ottava giornata

Andata: 25/10/2015

-

Ritorno: 6/03/2016

Albinoleffe - Cittadella
Alessandria - Renate
Bassano V. - Pro Patria
Cuneo - Sudtirol
Giana E. - Pavia
Lumezzane - Pordenone
Padova - Mantova
Pro Piacenza - Feralpisalò
Reggiana - Cremonese

 

Nona giornata

Andata: 1/11/2015

-

Ritorno: 13/03/2016

Cittadella - Alessandria
Cremonese - Lumezzane
Cuneo - Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò - Renate
Mantova - Giana E.
Pavia - Padova
Pordenone - Bassano V.
Sudtirol - Reggiana
Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza

 

Decima giornata

Andata: 8/11/2015

-

Ritorno: 20/03/2016

Albinoleffe - Feralpisalò
Alessandria - Pro Patria
Bassano V. - Mantova
Giana E. - Sudtirol
Lumezzane - Cittadella
Padova - Pordenone
Pro Piacenza - Cremonese
Reggiana - Cuneo
Renate - Pavia

 

Undicesima giornata

Andata: 15/11/2015

-

Ritorno: 24/03/2016

Albinoleffe - Giana E.
Cittadella - Mantova
Cremonese - Padova
Cuneo - Pro Piacenza
Feralpisalò - Lumezzane
Pavia - Bassano V.
Pordenone - Alessandria
Sudtirol - Renate
Pro Patria - Reggiana

 

Dodicesima giornata

Andata: 22/11/2015

-

Ritorno: 3/04/2016

Alessandria - Pavia
Bassano V. - Cittadella
Giana E. - Pro Patria
Lumezzane - Sudtirol
Mantova - Feralpisalò
Padova - Cuneo
Pro Piacenza - Albinoleffe
Reggiana - Pordenone
Renate - Cremonese

 

Tredicesima giornata

Andata: 29/11/2015

-

Ritorno: 10/04/2016

Albinoleffe - Renate
Alessandria - Giana E.
Cittadella - Reggiana
Cuneo - Lumezzane
Feralpisalò - Pordenone
Pavia - MAntova
Pro Piacenza - Bassano V.
Sudtirol - Cremonese
Pro Patria - Padova

 

Quattordicesima giornata

Andata: 6/12/2015

-

Ritorno: 17/04/2016

Cremonese - Giana E.
Feralpisalò - Cuneo
Lumezzane - Bassano V.
Mantova - Alessandria
Padova - Albinoleffe
Pordenone - Cittadella
Reggiana - Pavia
Renate - Pro Piacenza
Sudtirol - Pro Patria

 

Quindicesima giornata

Andata: 13/12/2015

-

Ritorno: 24/04/2016

Albinoleffe - Reggiana
Alessandria - Sudtirol
Bassano V. - Renate
Cittadella - Feralpisalò
Cuneo - Pordenone
Giana E. - Padova
Pavia - Lumezzane
Pro Piacenza - Mantova
Pro Patria - Cremonese

 

Sedicesima giornata

Andata: 20/12/2015

-

Ritorno: 1/05/2016

Cremonese - Cittadella
Feralpisalò - Giana E.
Lumezzane - Albinoleffe
Mantova - Pro Patria
Padova - Bassano V.
Pordenone - Pavia
Reggiana - Alessandria
Renate - Cuneo
Sudtirol - Pro Piacenza

 

Diciassettesima giornata

Andata: 10/01/2016

-

Ritorno: 8/05/2016

Albinoleffe - Mantova
Alessandria - Padova
Bassano V. - Reggiana
Cittadella - Sudtirol
Cuneo - Cremonese
Giana E. - Pordenone
Pavia - Feralpisalò
Pro Piacenza - Lumezzane
Pro Patria - Renate