fbpx

Serie C Femminile

Calendario Volley

Indice articoli

Pin It

Stagione 2018-2019 Girone C

CLASSIFICA

    P G V P SV SP QS
1 Emar Plast Cappu 42 14 14 0 42 14 3
2 Warmor Gorle 32 14 10 4 36 19 1,89
3 Ledlumen Concorezzo 31 14 10 4 35 24 1,46
4 Walcor Soresina 28 14 9 5 35 25 1,4
5 Lazzate Volley 28 14 9 5 33 24 1,38
6 Idras Torbole Cas. 28 14 8 6 32 27 1,19
7 Beretta Gardonese 27 14 8 6 30 25 1,2
8 Laer NV Adda 21 14 5 9 22 28 0,79
9 Valpala Evoca Group 17 14 5 9 22 29 0,76
10 Publyteam Monza 13 14 3 11 21 37 0,57
11 Perrel Ponti Sull'isola 13 14 2 12 16 36 0,44
12 Us Cistellum 6 14 1 13 5 41 0,12

CALENDARIO

Giornata 1   
Pro Victoria 1-3 Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 21/25 27/25 24/26 20/25
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 0-3 Laer NV Adda 16/25 14/25 23/25
Siamovolley Valpala 1-3 Ledlumen Concorezzo 16/25 25/19 19/25 16/25
Us Cistellum 0-3 Emar Plast Cappu 12/25 13/25 13/25
Walcor Soresina 3-1 Beretta Gardonese 26/24 20/25 25/20 25/22
Lazzate Volley 3-1 Warmor Gorle 25/13 25/15 23/25 25/23

Giornata 2   
Emar Plast Cappu 3-0 Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 25/19 25/20 25/21
Ledlumen Concorezzo 3-2 Walcor Soresina 20/25 25/22 20/25 25/20 15/6
Laer NV Adda 3-0 Pro Victoria 25/16 25/17 25/22
Warmor Gorle 3-0 Siamovolley Valpala 25/14 25/14 25/17
Beretta Gardonese 3-0 Us Cistellum 25/12 25/23 26/24
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 2-3 Lazzate Volley 17/25 15/25 25/13 25/13 17/19

Giornata 3   
Siamovolley Valpala 1-3 Walcor Soresina 19/25 17/25 25/21 22/25
Laer NV Adda 1-3 Emar Plast Cappu 23/25 25/23 16/25 24/26
Lazzate Volley 0-3 Ledlumen Concorezzo 15/25 22/25 18/25
Us Cistellum 1-3 Warmor Gorle 21/25 13/25 25/23 15/25
Pro Victoria 3-2 Beretta Gardonese 26/24 24/26 25/23 21/25 15/9
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 1-3 Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 22/25 14/25 25/13 17/25

Giornata 4   
Walcor Soresina 2-3 Lazzate Volley 17/25 26/24 25/15 16/25 8/15
Siamovolley Valpala 3-0 Us Cistellum 25/14 25/14 25/20
Warmor Gorle 3-0 Pro Victoria 25/7 25/18 25/10
Beretta Gardonese 3-2 Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 25/18 23/25 15/25 25/18 15/12
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 3-1 Laer NV Adda 25/15 25/12 23/25 25/17
Ledlumen Concorezzo 1-3 Emar Plast Cappu 19/25 25/21 13/25 20/25

Giornata 5     
Lazzate Volley 3-1 Siamovolley Valpala 25/20 25/19 23/25 25/16
Us Cistellum 0-3 Walcor Soresina 22/25 24/26 21/25
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 1-3 Warmor Gorle 22/25 25/23 21/25 23/25
Pro Victoria 2-3 Ledlumen Concorezzo 23/25 25/23 18/25 25/23 13/15
Laer NV Adda 3-1 Beretta Gardonese 25/18 23/25 27/25 25/22
Emar Plast Cappu 3-2 Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 25/19 26/28 25/18 23/25 15/7

Giornata 6   
Lazzate Volley 3-0 Us Cistellum 25/16 25/18 25/23
Walcor Soresina 3-1 Pro Victoria 25/11 21/25 25/8 25/17
Siamovolley Valpala 3-0 Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 25/20 25/22 26/24
Warmor Gorle 3-0 Laer NV Adda 26/24 25/11 25/11
Beretta Gardonese 1-3 Emar Plast Cappu 25/20 20/25 14/25 16/25
Ledlumen Concorezzo 3-2 Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 25/19 18/25 25/23 18/25 15/9

Giornata 7   
Us Cistellum 1-3 Ledlumen Concorezzo 23/25 15/25 25/22 15/25
Pro Victoria 2-3 Lazzate Volley 25/20 21/25 17/25 25/23 13/15
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 2-3 Walcor Soresina 25/16 21/25 25/22 13/25 8/15
Laer NV Adda 0-3 Siamovolley Valpala 20/25 24/26 16/25
Emar Plast Cappu 3-2 Warmor Gorle 18/25 25/12 25/19 21/25 15/9
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 3-1 Beretta Gardonese 25/18 19/25 25/13 25/22

Giornata 8   
Us Cistellum 3-2 Pro Victoria 24/26 25/23 25/15 20/25 15/11
Lazzate Volley 3-1 Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 23/25 26/24 25/9 25/18
Walcor Soresina 2-3 Emar Plast Cappu 25/23 20/25 23/25 25/19 6/15
Siamovolley Valpala 3-0 Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 25/17 25/20 25/21
Warmor Gorle 3-0 Beretta Gardonese 25/17 25/17 25/15
Ledlumen Concorezzo 3-2 Laer NV Adda 25/18 25/19 12/25 13/25 15/12

Giornata 9   
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 3-0 Us Cistellum 25/18 25/14 25/19
Pro Victoria 3-2 Siamovolley Valpala 25/19 25/12 16/25 21/25 15/10
Emar Plast Cappu 3-2 Lazzate Volley 27/25 25/19 21/25 18/25 15/11
Laer NV Adda 2-3 Walcor Soresina 23/25 21/25 25/21 25/17 7/15
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 3-1 Warmor Gorle 19/25 27/25 27/25 25/14
Beretta Gardonese 3-2 Ledlumen Concorezzo 22/25 25/22 22/25 25/17 15/12

Giornata 10   
Pro Victoria 1-3 Emar Plast Cappu 25/21 14/25 20/25 13/25
Siamovolley Valpala 1-3 Beretta Gardonese 21/25 27/25 11/25 23/25
Lazzate Volley 3-0 Laer NV Adda 25/15 25/16 25/22
Walcor Soresina 2-3 Warmor Gorle 22/25 25/20 25/19 21/25 13/15
Us Cistellum 0-3 Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 23/25 21/25 16/25
Ledlumen Concorezzo 3-1 Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 25/22 35/33 22/25 25/17

Giornata 11   
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 3-0 Pro Victoria 25/16 25/22 25/21
Emar Plast Cappu 3-1 Siamovolley Valpala 25/17 21/25 25/13 25/16
Laer NV Adda 3-0 Us Cistellum 25/20 25/22 25/18
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 2-3 Walcor Soresina 12/25 25/19 25/10 22/25 14/16
Beretta Gardonese 3-1 Lazzate Volley 25/15 17/25 25/22 25/20
Warmor Gorle 3-1 Ledlumen Concorezzo 25/14 25/18 16/25 25/13


RITORNO

Giornata 1   
Laer NV Adda 3-0 Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 25/11 25/17 25/23
Ledlumen Concorezzo 3-0 Siamovolley Valpala 25/20 25/19 25/23
Emar Plast Cappu 3-0 Us Cistellum 25/11 25/16 25/19
Beretta Gardonese 3-0 Walcor Soresina 25/20 25/23 25/17
Warmor Gorle 3-2 Lazzate Volley 25/17 26/24 22/25 22/25 15/8
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 3-2 Pro Victoria 19/25 16/25 28/26 25/20 15/11

Giornata 2   
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 0-3 Emar Plast Cappu 13/25 21/25 17/25
Walcor Soresina 3-1 Ledlumen Concorezzo 25/20 25/19 21/25 25/15
Pro Victoria 3-0 Laer NV Adda 25/17 25/19 28/26
Siamovolley Valpala 3-2 Warmor Gorle 25/15 25/16 20/25 24/26 15/11
Us Cistellum 0-3 Beretta Gardonese 18/25 21/25 20/25
Lazzate Volley 3-0 Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 25/16 25/21 27/25

Giornata 3   
Walcor Soresina 3-0 Siamovolley Valpala 25/17 25/20 25/23
Emar Plast Cappu 3-1 Laer NV Adda 25/21 26/24 19/25 25/17
Ledlumen Concorezzo 3-1 Lazzate Volley 20/25 25/20 26/24 25/20
Warmor Gorle 3-0 Us Cistellum 25/14 26/24 27/25
Beretta Gardonese 3-1 Pro Victoria 25/20 25/17 20/25 25/18
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 3-2 Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 25/9 25/16 23/25 20/25 15/12

Giornata 4   
Lazzate Volley - Walcor Soresina 23/02/2019 21,00
Us Cistellum - Siamovolley Valpala 23/02/2019 21,00
Pro Victoria - Warmor Gorle 23/02/2019 21,00
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola - Beretta Gardonese 23/02/2019 20,30
Laer NV Adda - Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 23/02/2019 20,00
Emar Plast Cappu - Ledlumen Concorezzo 23/02/2019 21,00

Giornata 5   
Siamovolley Valpala - Lazzate Volley 02/03/2019 21,00
Walcor Soresina - Us Cistellum 02/03/2019 17,00
Warmor Gorle - Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 02/03/2019 21,00
Ledlumen Concorezzo - Pro Victoria 02/03/2019 21,00
Beretta Gardonese - Laer NV Adda 02/03/2019 21,00
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia - Emar Plast Cappu 02/03/2019 20,00

Giornata 6   
Us Cistellum - Lazzate Volley 09/03/2019 21,00
Pro Victoria - Walcor Soresina 09/03/2019 21,00
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola - Siamovolley Valpala 09/03/2019 20,30
Laer NV Adda - Warmor Gorle 09/03/2019 20,00
Emar Plast Cappu - Beretta Gardonese 09/03/2019 21,00
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia - Ledlumen Concorezzo 09/03/2019 20,00

Giornata 7   
Ledlumen Concorezzo - Us Cistellum 16/03/2019 21,00
Lazzate Volley - Pro Victoria 16/03/2019 21,00
Walcor Soresina - Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 16/03/2019 21,00
Siamovolley Valpala - Laer NV Adda 16/03/2019 21,00
Warmor Gorle - Emar Plast Cappu 16/03/2019 21,00
Beretta Gardonese - Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 16/03/2019 21,00

Giornata 8   
Pro Victoria - Us Cistellum 23/03/2019 21,00
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola - Lazzate Volley 23/03/2019 20,30
Emar Plast Cappu - Walcor Soresina 23/03/2019 21,00
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia - Siamovolley Valpala 23/03/2019 20,00
Beretta Gardonese - Warmor Gorle 23/03/2019 21,00
Laer NV Adda - Ledlumen Concorezzo 23/03/2019 20,00

Giornata 9   
Us Cistellum - Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 30/03/2019 21,00
Siamovolley Valpala - Pro Victoria 30/03/2019 21,00
Lazzate Volley - Emar Plast Cappu 30/03/2019 21,00
Walcor Soresina - Laer NV Adda 30/03/2019 21,00
Warmor Gorle - Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 30/03/2019 21,00
Ledlumen Concorezzo - Beretta Gardonese 30/03/2019 21,00

Giornata 10   
Emar Plast Cappu - Pro Victoria 06/04/2019 21,00
Beretta Gardonese - Siamovolley Valpala 06/04/2019 21,00
Laer NV Adda - Lazzate Volley 06/04/2019 20,00
Warmor Gorle - Walcor Soresina 06/04/2019 21,00
Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia - Us Cistellum 06/04/2019 20,00
Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola - Ledlumen Concorezzo 06/04/2019 20,30

Giornata 11   
Pro Victoria - Perrel Ponti Sull'Isola 13/04/2019 21,00
Siamovolley Valpala - Emar Plast Cappu 13/04/2019 21,00
Us Cistellum - Laer NV Adda 13/04/2019 21,00
Walcor Soresina - Idras Ef Torbole Casaglia 13/04/2019 21,00
Lazzate Volley - Beretta Gardonese 13/04/2019 21,00
Ledlumen Concorezzo - Warmor Gorle 13/04/2019 21,00